Deutsch
English
Español
11.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U15
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Gumprecht
Amely
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
2
Kummer
Anni Sofie
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-44
3
3
Krüger
Laney
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-44
5
4
Heise
Jennifer
BB
M.babelsberg
-44
7
5
Gerling
Jana
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
2
6
Püschel
Sarah Michelle
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-48
3
7
Mundt
Loona-Sophie
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
5
8
Kamrath
Collin
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
9
Müller
Clara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
2
10
Schreiber
Zyna
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
11
Gaza
Lea
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
12
Giese
Kim
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-52
7
13
Siebert
Alida
BE
SC Berlin
-57
2
14
Wilinski
Alexandra
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
15
Kindt
Friederike
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
16
Matsidiri
Sophia
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
7
17
Prestin
Jara
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-63
2
18
Kusturin
Lina
MV
Asia Sport
-63
3
19
Zoske
Jasmin
BE
1. JC MV
-63
5
20
Schulz
Mia-Mirvett
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-63
7
21
Berger
Elina
BE
ShidoSha
+63
2
22
Bunkus, Amilia
Amilia
MV
ASV G-W Wismar
+63
3
23
Sielow, Linda
Linda
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
5
24
Glaser, Celina
Celina
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
7
25
Dörr
Lisa Charlotte
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
26
Garlisch
Amy
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
27
Hinrich
Paula
BE
SC Lotos
-36
28
Kuhlmey
Laura
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
29
Lemke
Alizee
BE
AC Berlin
-44
30
Lüdemann
Jessie
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-52
31
Mauer
Karina
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-52
32
Pigett
Leonie
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
33
Schmidt
Lisa
BE
1. JC MV
-40
34
Timm
Laura
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-48
35
Vögl
Gracia
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-63
36
Wiggert
Lena
BB
JV Ludwigsfelde
-57
37
Zimmermann
Josie
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
38
Krupper
Ashley
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-33
1
39
Petris Santoro
Sofia
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-33
3
40
Ridderskamp
Helke
BE
BC Senshu
-33
5
41
Saenz
Catalina
BE
SC Charis 02
-36
3
42
Maczey
Lilly
MV
BC Vorpommern
-36
5
43
Heß
Hermine
BB
JC Oranienburg
-36
7
44
Suter
Leni
BB
PSV FFO
-40
2
45
Dasuev
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-40
3
46
Kaiser
Marie
BB
JV Finsterwalde
-40
5
47
Maske
Amelie
MV
SV Wolgast
-40
7
48
Liewert
Josephine
MV
Asia Sport
-44
3
49
Rudnik
Elisa
BB
Kuzushi Lübben
-44
5
50
Balzer
Valeria
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
51
Clark
Kimberly
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
52
Kummer
Klara
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-48
3
53
Eberhardt
Charlotte
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-48
5
54
Radke
Shanice
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
55
Patané
Maya
BE
SC Berlin
-52
1
56
Zierke
Leonie
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-52
3
57
Kurz
Alwina
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
5
58
Neumann
Malin
BB
Empor Dahme
-52
7
59
Rauber
Carlotta
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-57
1
60
König
Lilly
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
3
61
Schlottmann
Johanna
MV
Asia Sport
-57
5
62
Ladewig
Zoe
BE
JC Kano
-57
7
63
Nunweiler
Mia-Mirvett
MV
Asia Sport
-63
1
64
Junge
Anna-Viktoria
BE
DJK-Süd
-63
3
65
Meister
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-63
5
66
Schenk
Aimee
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
7
67
Walter
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
+63
1
68
Rau
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+63
3
69
Schmidt
Michelle
BE
SC Berlin
+63
5
70
Christmann
Antonia
BE
Pro Sport Berlin 24
+63
7
71
Bieling
Emily
BB
PSV Cottbus
-63
72
Ftwi
Samarawit
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
73
Heidl
Lea
BE
SC Lotos
-36
74
Kitzing
Sarah Michelle
MV
PSV Rostock
-44
75
Lehmann
Alexandra
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-44
76
Liedtke
Anna Luisa
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-44
77
Matuszewski
Tabea
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-63
78
Nienhaus
Eva
BE
PSV Olympia
+63
79
Rux
Hannah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
80
Schoch
Leonie
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
81
Vagner
Elina
BE
Hellersdorf
-40
82
Volbers
Emily
BE
Sport-Hasen-Spandau
-36
83
Zemmin
Jessica
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-52
84
Voigt
Svea
BE
SC Bushido
-33
2
85
Grönke
Michelle
BB
PSV FFO
-33
3
86
Hermann
Dorothea
BE
PSV Olympia
-33
5
87
Bünning
Leni
MV
KSV Grimmen
-36
3
88
Lay
Henriette
BB
RSV Eintracht
-36
5
89
Krause
Kathrin
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1
90
Occhilli
Alina
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-40
3
91
Schmidt-Bohn
Angelina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
92
Karras
Josie
BB
PSV FFO
-40
7
93
Mergel
Luisa
BE
SC Berlin
-44
1