|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Soltanakhmedow | Tagir | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 2 |
2 | Kramkowsky | Paul-Erik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
3 | Michaelis | Maik | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
4 | Sturm | Piet-Ole | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -90 | 2002 | 1 |
5 | Lekkos | Elias | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
6 | König | Felix | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
7 | Wendt | Norman | MV | Judo-Verein Wittenburg | -90 | 2003 | |
8 | Rast | Marius | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 2 |
9 | Bohlmann | Mattes | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2003 | 3 |
10 | Maninger | Tristan | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -81 | 2003 | 5 |
11 | Nemitz | Jörn | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -81 | 2003 | 7 |
12 | Syvokhin | Anton | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -81 | 2003 | |
13 | Tevosyan | Erik | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2002 | |
14 | Seewald | Steve | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | -81 | 2003 | |
15 | Yousef | Mamad | BB | JV IPPONKirchhain/Finsterwalde | -81 | 2003 | |
16 | Wille | Mika | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 1 |
17 | Rietz | Dennis | BB | RSV Eintracht | -81 | 2002 | 3 |
18 | Schreiber | Luckas | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2002 | 5 |
19 | Junge | Niclas | BE | DJK Süd Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 7 |
20 | Deatcu | Oskar | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | -81 | 2004 | |
21 | Evtihov | Alexander | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 2004 | |
22 | Seidenstücker | Niklas | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -73 | 2002 | 2 |
23 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
24 | Yousef | Hassan | BB | JV IPPONKirchhain/Finsterwalde | -73 | 2002 | 5 |
25 | Rosenmüller | Darvid | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -73 | 2003 | 7 |
26 | Wiek | Henri | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -73 | 2003 | |
27 | Doll | Mika | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 2003 | |
28 | Gädicke | Benedikt, Richard | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2003 | |
29 | Wuntke | Constantin | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2003 | 1 |
30 | Lorenz | Markus | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2003 | 3 |
31 | Khaykharoev | Magomed | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -73 | 2002 | 5 |
32 | Engler | Max | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 2004 | 7 |
33 | Liedtke | Jan Erik | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -73 | 2003 | |
34 | Scholz | Bruno | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2003 | |
35 | Süß | Julian | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
36 | Lampe | Daniel | MV | SKVMüritz | -73 | 2003 | |
37 | Volz | Michael | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -66 | 2002 | 3 |
38 | Tesic | Marko | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
39 | Tepelmann | Yves | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -66 | 2004 | 7 |
40 | Klein | Jens | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -66 | 2003 | |
41 | Lehniger | Joseph | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2004 | |
42 | Löb | Michael | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -66 | 2002 | 2 |
43 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | -66 | 2002 | 3 |
44 | Köhler | Nick | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -66 | 2003 | 5 |
45 | Baschin | Jannis | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2004 | 7 |
46 | Naujokat | Mirko | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -66 | 2003 | |
47 | Schuldt | Max | BB | JC 90 | -66 | | |
48 | Ochs | Keanu | BB | UJKC | -66 | | |
49 | Klement | Tim | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -66 | 2004 | |
50 | Leistner | Oliver | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -66 | 2002 | 1 |
51 | Bauer | Anton | MV | SKVMüritz | -60 | 2003 | |
52 | Radon | Emil | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2003 | |
53 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | 2 |
54 | Märkt | Levi | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2003 | 3 |
55 | Strupat | Lukas Pascal | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -60 | 2002 | 5 |
56 | Sommer | Cyrill | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2002 | 7 |
57 | Voigt | Jakob | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2002 | |
58 | Rabsch | Sten Erik | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -60 | 2002 | |
59 | Hummel | Nils | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2003 | |
60 | Miller | Murad | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2003 | 1 |
61 | Naruhn | Larius | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2003 | 3 |
62 | Salmon | Léon | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2003 | 5 |
63 | Krüger | Ole | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -60 | 2004 | 7 |
64 | Bergmann | Max | MV | PSV Bergen | -55 | 2003 | |
65 | Klee | Leonid | MV | PSV Rostock | -55 | 2003 | |
66 | Prahl | Joey | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -55 | 2004 | |
67 | Tausch | Niklas | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -55 | 2003 | |
68 | von Leupoldt | Leonhard | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -55 | 2004 | 2 |
69 | Prahl | Lenny | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -55 | 2003 | 3 |
70 | Kowalski | Bjarne | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -55 | 2002 | 5 |
71 | Schönicke | Justin | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -55 | 2003 | 7 |
72 | Atzpadin | Kilian | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -55 | 2003 | 1 |
73 | Westphal | Joren | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 2003 | 3 |
74 | Schummel | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 2003 | 5 |
75 | von Gahlen | Paul | BB | KSC Strausberg | -55 | 2003 | 7 |
76 | Dassow | Tyron Leon | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -50 | 2003 | 2 |
77 | Rostmaev | Albert | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -50 | 2004 | 3 |
78 | Herbst | Maximilian | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -50 | 2004 | 5 |
79 | Liwocha | Krystian | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -50 | 2004 | 1 |
80 | Herrmann | Mateo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 2004 | 3 |
81 | Dadaev | Adam | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -50 | 2004 | 5 |
82 | Sieg | Alexander | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -46 | 2004 | 2 |
83 | Romanow | Maxim | BB | KSC Strausberg | -46 | 2004 | 3 |
84 | Lütke | Julius | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -46 | 2004 | 5 |
85 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -46 | 2003 | 1 |
86 | Frei | Anton | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -46 | 2004 | 3 |
87 | Hilleckes | Friedrich | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -46 | 2004 | 5 |
88 | Schumann | Dominik | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -43 | 2004 | 2 |
89 | Rapphahn | Jan | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -43 | 2004 | 3 |
90 | Glaab | Vincent | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -43 | 2004 | 5 |
91 | Abdullaev | Abdusamad | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -43 | 2004 | 1 |
92 | Wendland | Tommy | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -43 | 2004 | 3 |
93 | Katzorke | Hannes | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -43 | 2004 | 5 |
94 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +90 | 2002 | 2 |
95 | Amoah | Romeo | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | +90 | 2003 | 3 |
96 | Kotulla | Oscar | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | +90 | 2002 | 5 |
97 | Krüger | Tim | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | +90 | 2002 | 1 |
98 | Cordes | Vincent | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +90 | 2003 | 3 |
99 | Grumblat | Maximilian | BB | JSV Bernau | +90 | | 5 |
100 | Stange | Paul Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | +90 | 2004 | 7 |
101 | lorenz | jakob | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +90 | 2003 | |