: -42 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reiter | Markus | TSV Grafenau | -42 | |||
2. | Ziegelmüller | Kevin | Reutlingen | -42 | |||
3. | Engelmeier | Tobias | TSV Großhadern | -42 | |||
3. | Schäle | Marc | JC 90 FF | -42 | |||
5. | Eder | Garlef | PS Karlsruhe | -42 | |||
5. | Neubert | Tarek | Crocod. Osnabrück | -42 |
: -46 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gilessen | Gabriel | TSV Großhadern | -46 | |||
2. | Tetik | Kürsad | Züttlingen | -46 | |||
3. | Fischer | Florian | JC 90 FF | -46 | |||
3. | Schäfer | Paul | JC 90 FF | -46 | |||
5. | Wejda | Florian | JC Leipzig | -46 | |||
5. | Gose | Sven | SV Halle | -46 |
: -50 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Singvogel | Timo | VfL Sindelfingen | -50 | |||
2. | Vits | Sebastian | Mönchengladbach | -50 | |||
3. | Fleischer | Norbert | JC Leipzig | -50 | |||
3. | Zeitler | Gerhard | TSV Abensberg | -50 | |||
5. | Schmidt | Daniel | JC Ippon Rodewisch | -50 | |||
5. | Smith | Brian | Samurai Offenbach | -50 |
: -55 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dochow | Nils | JC 90 FF | -55 | |||
2. | Auer | Andreas | TSV Großhadern | -55 | |||
3. | Beu | Alexander | JV Ippon Rodewisch | -55 | |||
3. | Walser | Jens | JV Nürtingen | -55 | |||
5. | Kruse | Patrick | Asahi Bremen | -55 | |||
5. | Wohlleben | Jan | Asia Neubrandenbg. | -55 |
: -60 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rüttgen | Cedrick | Mönchengladbach | -60 | |||
2. | Wussow | Sebastian | SV Halle | -60 | |||
3. | Möller | Daniel | JC Holzwickede | -60 | |||
3. | Baustmann | Marc | KIK Berlin | -60 | |||
5. | Binder | Daniel | TSV Großhadern | -60 | |||
5. | Angerstein | Martin | Babelsberg | -60 |
: -66 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schöneburg | Karl | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | |||
2. | Beck | Thomas | Backnang | -66 | |||
3. | Oldenburg | Stefan | SU Witten-Annen | -66 | |||
3. | Blank | Helmut | Jukadio Heidelberg | -66 | |||
5. | Brandt | Dennis | Mellendorf | -66 | |||
5. | Hinzpeter | Florian | TSV Großhadern | -66 |
: -73 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weber | Patrick | Yamato Hürth | -73 | |||
2. | Schubert | Dennis | Asahi Bremen | -73 | |||
3. | Sommer | Michael | PSV Erfurt | -73 | |||
3. | Maresch | Sven | PSV Erfurt | -73 | |||
5. | Meienberg | Matthias | PSV Schwerin | -73 | |||
5. | Schlütter | Jens | JC Kolping Bocholt | -73 |
: -81 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann | Robert | JC 90 FF | -81 | |||
2. | Marx | Sascha | Rudow Berlin | -81 | |||
3. | Claasen | Stephan | Budokan Lübeck | -81 | |||
3. | Bundalo | Mike | KSV Berlin | -81 | |||
5. | Schlegel | Dominik | Aschaffenburg | -81 | |||
5. | Wacher | Tim | Post nürnberg | -81 |
: -90 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerzer | Dominik | TSV Abensberg | -90 | |||
2. | Schütt | Martin | JV Samurai Kerpen | -90 | |||
3. | Bierau | Tino | JSC Heringen | -90 | |||
3. | Höft | Erik | PSG Brandenburg | -90 | |||
5. | Vetter | Hannes | Premnitz | -90 | |||
5. | Selling | Hannes | Asahi Bremen | -90 |
: +90 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wehmann | Florian | SuS Oberaden | +90 | |||
2. | Fastenrath | Tom | ASV Oelsnitz | +90 | |||
3. | Heß | Stefan | Lok Sömmerda | +90 | |||
3. | Zippelius | Jens | Haßloch | +90 | |||
5. | Kasper | Sergej | Hadamar | +90 | |||
5. | Rammelsberg | Tobias | TuS Holle-Grasdorf | +90 |