Deutsch
English
Français
Español
17.07.2024
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
2
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
3
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
4
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
5
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
6
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
7
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
8
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
9
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
10
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
11
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
12
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
13
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
14
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
15
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
16
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
17
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
18
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
19
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
20
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
21
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
22
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
23
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
24
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
25
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
26
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
27
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
28
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
29
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
30
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
31
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
32
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
33
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
34
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
35
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
36
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
37
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
38
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
39
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
40
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
41
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
42
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
43
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
44
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
45
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
46
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
47
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
48
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
49
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
50
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
51
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
52
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
53
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
54
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
55
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
56
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
57
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
58
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
59
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
60
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
61
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
62
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
63
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
64
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
65
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
66
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
67
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
68
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
69
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
70
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
71
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
72
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
73
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
74
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
75
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
76
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
77
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
78
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
79
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
80
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
81
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
82
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
83
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
84
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
85
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
86
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
87
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
88
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
89
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
90
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
91
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
92
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
93
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
94
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
95
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
96
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
97
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
98
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
99
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
100
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
101
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
102
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
103
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
104
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
105
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
106
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
107
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
108
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
109
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
110
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
111
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
112
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
113
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
114
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
115
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
116
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
117
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
118
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
119
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
120
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
121
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
122
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
123
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
124
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
125
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
126
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
127
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
128
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
129
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
130
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
131
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
132
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
133
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
134
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
135
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
136
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
137
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
138
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
139
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
140
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
141
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
142
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
143
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
144
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
145
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
146
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
147
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
148
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
149
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
150
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
151
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
152
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
153
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
154
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
155
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
156
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
157
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
158
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
159
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
160
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
161
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
162
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
163
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
164
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
165
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
166
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
167
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
168
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
169
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
170
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
171
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
172
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
173
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
174
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
175
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
176
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
177
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
178
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
179
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
180
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
181
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
182
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
183
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
184
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
185
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
186
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
187
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
188
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
189
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
190
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
191
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
192
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88