Deutsch
English
Français
01.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Galería de fotos
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
2
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
3
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
4
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
5
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
6
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
7
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
8
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
9
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
10
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
11
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
12
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
13
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
14
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
15
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
16
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
17
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
18
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
19
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
20
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
21
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
22
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
23
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
24
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
25
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
26
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
27
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
28
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
29
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
30
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
31
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
32
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
33
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
34
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
35
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
36
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
37
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
38
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
39
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
40
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
41
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
42
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
43
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
44
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
45
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
46
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
47
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
48
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
49
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
50
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
51
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
52
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
53
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
54
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
55
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
56
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
57
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
58
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
59
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
60
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
61
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
62
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
63
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
64
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
65
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
66
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
67
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
68
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
69
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
70
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
71
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
72
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
73
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
74
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
75
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
76
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
77
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
78
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
79
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
80
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
81
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
82
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
83
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
84
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
85
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
86
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
87
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
88
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
89
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
90
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
91
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
92
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
93
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
94
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
95
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
96
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
97
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
98
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
99
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
100
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
101
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
102
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
103
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
104
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
105
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
106
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
107
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
108
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
109
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
110
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
111
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
112
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
113
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
114
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
115
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
116
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
117
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
118
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
119
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
120
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
121
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
122
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
123
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
124
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
125
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
126
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
127
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
128
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
129
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
130
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
131
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
132
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
133
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
134
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
135
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
136
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
137
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
138
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
139
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
140
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
141
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
142
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
143
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
144
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
145
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
146
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
147
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
148
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
149
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
150
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
151
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
152
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
153
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
154
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
155
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
156
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
157
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
158
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
159
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
160
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
161
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
162
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
163
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
164
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
165
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
166
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
167
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
168
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
169
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
170
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
171
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
172
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
173
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
174
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
175
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
176
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
177
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
178
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
179
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
180
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
181
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
182
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
183
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
184
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
185
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
186
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
187
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
188
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
189
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
190
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
191
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
192
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65