Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Galería de fotos
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
2
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
3
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
4
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
5
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
6
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
7
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
8
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
9
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
10
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
11
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
12
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
13
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
14
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
15
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
16
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
17
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
18
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
19
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
20
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
21
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
22
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
23
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
24
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
25
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
26
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
27
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
28
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
29
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
30
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
31
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
32
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
33
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
34
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
35
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
36
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
37
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
38
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
39
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
40
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
41
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
42
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
43
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
44
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
45
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
46
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
47
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
48
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
49
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
50
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
51
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
52
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
53
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
54
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
55
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
56
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
57
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
58
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
59
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
60
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
61
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
62
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
63
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
64
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
65
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
66
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
67
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
68
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
69
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
70
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
71
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
72
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
73
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
74
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
75
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
76
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
77
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
78
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
79
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
80
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
81
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
82
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
83
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
84
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
85
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
86
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
87
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
88
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
89
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
90
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
91
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
92
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
93
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
94
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
95
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
96
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
97
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
98
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
99
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
100
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
101
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
102
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
103
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
104
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
105
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
106
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
107
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
108
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
109
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
110
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
111
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
112
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
113
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
114
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
115
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
116
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
117
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
118
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
119
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
120
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
121
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
122
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
123
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
124
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
125
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
126
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
127
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
128
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
129
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
130
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
131
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
132
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
133
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
134
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
135
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
136
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
137
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
138
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
139
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
140
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
141
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
142
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
143
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
144
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
145
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
146
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
147
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
148
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
149
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
150
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
151
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
152
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
153
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
154
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
155
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
156
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
157
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
158
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
159
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
160
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
161
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
162
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
163
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
164
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
165
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
166
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
167
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
168
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
169
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
170
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
171
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
172
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
173
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
174
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
175
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
176
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
177
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
178
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
179
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
180
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
181
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
182
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
183
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
184
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
185
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
186
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
187
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
188
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
189
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
190
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
191
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
192
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82