Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
2
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
3
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
4
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
5
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
6
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
7
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
8
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
9
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
10
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
11
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
12
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
13
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
14
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
15
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
16
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
17
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
18
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
19
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
20
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
21
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
22
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
23
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
24
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
25
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
26
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
27
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
28
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
29
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
30
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
31
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
32
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
33
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
34
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
35
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
36
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
37
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
38
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
39
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
40
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
41
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
42
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
43
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
44
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
45
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
46
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
47
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
48
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
49
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
50
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
51
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
52
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
53
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
54
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
55
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
56
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
57
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
58
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
59
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
60
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
61
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
62
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
63
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
64
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
65
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
66
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
67
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
68
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
69
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
70
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
71
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
72
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
73
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
74
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
75
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
76
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
77
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
78
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
79
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
80
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
81
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
82
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
83
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
84
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
85
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
86
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
87
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
88
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
89
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
90
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
91
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
92
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
93
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
94
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
95
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
96
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
97
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
98
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
99
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
100
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
101
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
102
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
103
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
104
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
105
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
106
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
107
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
108
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
109
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
110
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
111
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
112
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
113
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
114
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
115
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
116
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
117
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
118
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
119
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
120
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
121
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
122
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
123
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
124
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
125
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
126
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
127
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
128
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
129
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
130
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
131
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
132
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
133
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
134
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
135
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
136
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
137
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
138
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
139
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
140
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
141
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
142
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
143
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
144
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
145
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
146
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
147
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
148
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
149
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
150
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
151
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
152
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
153
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
154
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
155
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
156
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
157
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
158
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
159
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
160
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
161
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
162
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
163
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
164
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
165
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
166
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
167
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
168
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
169
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
170
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
171
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
172
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
173
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
174
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
175
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
176
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
177
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
178
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
179
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
180
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
181
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
182
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
183
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
184
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
185
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
186
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
187
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
188
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
189
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
190
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
191
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
192
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83