Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
2
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
3
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
4
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
5
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
6
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
7
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
8
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
9
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
10
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
11
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
12
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
13
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
14
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
15
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
16
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
17
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
18
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
19
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
20
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
21
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
22
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
23
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
24
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
25
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
26
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
27
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
28
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
29
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
30
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
31
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
32
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
33
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
34
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
35
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
36
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
37
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
38
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
39
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
40
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
41
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
42
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
43
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
44
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
45
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
46
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
47
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
48
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
49
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
50
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
51
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
52
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
53
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
54
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
55
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
56
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
57
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
58
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
59
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
60
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
61
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
62
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
63
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
64
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
65
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
66
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
67
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
68
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
69
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
70
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
71
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
72
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
73
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
74
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
75
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
76
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
77
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
78
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
79
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
80
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
81
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
82
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
83
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
84
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
85
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
86
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
87
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
88
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
89
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
90
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
91
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
92
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
93
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
94
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
95
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
96
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
97
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
98
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
99
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
100
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
101
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
102
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
103
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
104
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
105
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
106
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
107
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
108
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
109
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
110
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
111
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
112
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
113
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
114
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
115
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
116
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
117
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
118
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
119
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
120
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
121
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
122
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
123
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
124
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
125
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
126
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
127
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
128
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
129
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
130
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
131
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
132
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
133
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
134
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
135
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
136
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
137
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
138
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
139
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
140
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
141
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
142
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
143
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
144
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
145
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
146
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
147
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
148
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
149
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
150
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
151
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
152
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
153
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
154
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
155
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
156
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
157
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
158
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
159
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
160
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
161
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
162
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
163
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
164
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
165
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
166
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
167
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
168
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
169
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
170
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
171
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
172
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
173
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
174
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
175
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
176
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
177
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
178
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
179
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
180
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
181
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
182
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
183
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
184
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
185
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
186
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
187
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
188
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
189
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
190
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
191
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
192
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81