Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
2
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
3
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
4
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
5
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
6
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
7
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
8
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
9
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
10
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
11
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
12
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
13
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
14
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
15
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
16
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
17
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
18
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
19
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
20
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
21
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
22
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
23
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
24
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
25
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
26
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
27
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
28
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
29
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
30
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
31
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
32
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
33
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
34
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
35
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
36
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
37
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
38
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
39
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
40
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
41
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
42
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
43
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
44
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
45
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
46
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
47
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
48
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
49
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
50
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
51
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
52
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
53
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
54
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
55
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
56
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
57
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
58
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
59
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
60
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
61
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
62
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
63
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
64
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
65
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
66
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
67
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
68
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
69
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
70
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
71
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
72
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
73
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
74
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
75
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
76
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
77
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
78
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
79
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
80
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
81
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
82
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
83
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
84
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
85
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
86
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
87
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
88
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
89
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
90
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
91
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
92
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
93
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
94
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
95
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
96
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
97
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
98
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
99
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
100
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
101
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
102
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
103
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
104
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
105
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
106
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
107
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
108
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
109
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
110
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
111
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
112
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
113
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
114
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
115
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
116
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
117
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
118
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
119
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
120
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
121
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
122
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
123
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
124
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
125
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
126
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
127
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
128
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
129
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
130
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
131
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
132
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
133
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
134
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
135
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
136
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
137
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
138
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
139
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
140
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
141
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
142
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
143
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
144
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
145
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
146
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
147
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
148
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
149
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
150
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
151
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
152
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
153
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
154
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
155
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
156
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
157
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
158
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
159
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
160
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
161
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
162
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
163
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
164
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
165
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
166
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
167
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
168
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
169
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
170
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
171
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
172
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
173
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
174
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
175
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
176
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
177
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
178
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
179
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
180
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
181
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
182
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
183
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
184
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
185
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
186
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
187
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
188
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
189
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
190
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
191
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
192
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82