Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
2
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
3
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
4
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
5
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
6
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
7
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
8
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
9
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
10
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
11
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
12
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
13
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
14
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
15
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
16
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
17
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
18
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
19
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
20
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
21
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
22
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
23
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
24
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
25
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
26
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
27
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
28
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
29
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
30
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
31
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
32
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
33
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
34
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
35
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
36
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
37
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
38
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
39
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
40
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
41
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
42
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
43
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
44
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
45
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
46
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
47
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
48
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
49
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
50
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
51
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
52
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
53
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
54
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
55
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
56
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
57
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
58
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
59
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
60
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
61
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
62
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
63
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
64
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
65
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
66
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
67
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
68
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
69
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
70
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
71
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
72
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
73
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
74
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
75
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
76
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
77
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
78
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
79
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
80
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
81
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
82
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
83
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
84
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
85
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
86
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
87
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
88
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
89
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
90
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
91
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
92
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
93
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
94
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
95
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
96
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
97
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
98
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
99
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
100
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
101
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
102
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
103
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
104
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
105
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
106
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
107
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
108
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
109
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
110
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
111
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
112
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
113
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
114
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
115
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
116
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
117
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
118
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
119
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
120
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
121
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
122
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
123
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
124
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
125
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
126
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
127
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
128
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
129
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
130
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
131
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
132
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
133
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
134
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
135
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
136
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
137
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
138
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
139
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
140
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
141
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
142
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
143
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
144
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
145
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
146
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
147
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
148
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
149
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
150
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
151
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
152
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
153
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
154
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
155
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
156
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
157
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
158
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
159
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
160
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
161
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
162
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
163
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
164
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
165
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
166
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
167
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
168
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
169
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
170
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
171
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
172
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
173
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
174
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
175
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
176
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
177
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
178
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
179
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
180
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
181
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
182
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
183
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
184
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
185
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
186
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
187
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
188
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
189
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
190
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
191
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
192
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82