Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
2
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
3
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
4
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
5
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
6
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
7
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
8
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
9
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
10
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
11
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
12
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
13
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
14
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
15
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
16
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
17
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
18
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
19
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
20
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
21
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
22
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
23
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
24
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
25
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
26
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
27
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
28
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
29
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
30
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
31
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
32
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
33
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
34
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
35
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
36
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
37
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
38
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
39
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
40
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
41
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
42
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
43
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
44
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
45
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
46
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
47
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
48
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
49
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
50
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
51
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
52
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
53
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
54
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
55
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
56
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
57
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
58
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
59
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
60
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
61
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
62
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
63
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
64
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
65
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
66
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
67
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
68
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
69
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
70
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
71
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
72
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
73
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
74
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
75
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
76
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
77
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
78
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
79
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
80
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
81
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
82
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
83
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
84
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83
85
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
86
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
87
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
88
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
89
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
90
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
91
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
92
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
93
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
94
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
95
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
96
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
97
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
98
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
99
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
100
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
101
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
102
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
103
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
104
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
105
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
106
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
107
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
108
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
109
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
110
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
111
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
112
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
113
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
114
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
115
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
116
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
117
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
118
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
119
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
120
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
121
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
122
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
123
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
124
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
125
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
126
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
127
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
128
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
129
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
130
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
131
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
132
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
133
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
134
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
135
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
136
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
137
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
138
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
139
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
140
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
141
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
142
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
143
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
144
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
145
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
146
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
147
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
148
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
149
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
150
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
151
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
152
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
153
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
154
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
155
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
156
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
157
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
158
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
159
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
160
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
161
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
162
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
163
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
164
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
165
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
166
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
167
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
168
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
169
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
170
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
171
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
172
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
173
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
174
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
175
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
176
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
177
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
178
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
179
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
180
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
181
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
182
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
183
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
184
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
185
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
186
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
187
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
188
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
189
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
190
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
191
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
192
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57