* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Ahrens, Claudia | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Ahrens, Claudia | |||||||||||
Uder, Ronja | NS/ SFV Europa | 10:0 | 1:33 | Lenk, Anna | ||||||||||
Lenk, Anna | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Lenk, Anna | d:10 | 0:53 | ||||||||||
Limberg, Sina | NW/ DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 5:0 | 4:00 | Beckmann, Luisa | ||||||||||
Beckmann, Luisa | NW/ Beueler JC | Beckmann, Luisa | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Kilper, Anica | BB/ Oranienburg | 5:0 | 4:00 | Beckmann, Luisa | ||||||||||
Nachtmann, Elisabeth | BY/ SV Wettstetten | Nachtmann, Elisabeth | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Schmerse, Kati | TH/ Mattenteufel Erfurt | 5:0 | 4:00 | Gerber, Melanie | ||||||||||
B | Hilger, Katharina | BE/ KiK | Hilger, Katharina | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Wolf, Andrea | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 5:0 | 4:00 | Hilger, Katharina | ||||||||||
Peter, Nadine | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Peter, Nadine | 1:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Scheiner, Nadine | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | 10:0 | 2:10 | Gerber, Melanie | ||||||||||
Gerber, Melanie | SN/ JC Leipzig | Gerber, Melanie | 0:10 | 1:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Gerber, Melanie | |||||||||||||
Prill, Elisabeth | NS/ Judo Crocodiles | Prill, Elisabeth | 10:0 | 3:10 | ||||||||||
Panitz, Tanja | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | 7:0 | 4:00 | 1. | Marzok, Iljana | |||||||||
C | Kautz, Nicole | NW/ ASG Elsdorf | Kautz, Nicole | 0:10 | 1:10 | |||||||||
Kucharski, Romina | ST/ SV Halle | 10:0 | 1:28 | Kautz, Nicole | ||||||||||
Sondermann, Johanna | NS/ Crocodiles Osnabrück | Sondermann, Johanna | 10:0 | 0:40 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Kautz, Nicole | |||||||||||||
Richter, Jaqueline | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O | Richter, Jaqueline | 10:0 | 3:48 | ||||||||||
Deppe, Carla | RL/ ESV Siershahn | 10:0 | 2:09 | Discher, Viola | ||||||||||
Discher, Viola | NW/ JJJC Lammersdorf | Discher, Viola | 0:3 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Krüger, Jennifer | BE/ BC Randori | 5:0 | 4:00 | Marzok, Iljana | ||||||||||
D | Marzok, Iljana | BE/ SC Berlin | Marzok, Iljana | 0:10 | 2:32 | |||||||||
Behnke, Claudia | HE/ Bushido Wüstems | 10:0 | 0:06 | Marzok, Iljana | ||||||||||
Weist, Stefanie | TH/ ESV Lok Sömmerda | Weist, Stefanie | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Andree, Silke | NW/ JC Langenfeld | 5:0 | 4:00 | Marzok, Iljana | ||||||||||
Klymenko, Julia | 1:0 | 2:14 | ||||||||||||
Klymenko, Julia | SH/ TSV Kronshagen | 0:f | Waldoch, Katharina | |||||||||||
Waldoch, Katharina | BA/ JSV Würm | Waldoch, Katharina | 0:3 | 1:21 | ||||||||||
Uhlig, Jane | SN/ ESV Lok Chemnitz | 10:0 |
* | Kilper, Anica | ||||||||||
A | Nachtmann, Elisabeth | ||||||||||
** | Nachtmann, Elisabeth | 0:10 | 3:53 | Nachtmann, Elisabeth | |||||||
A*** | Lenk, Anna | 10:0 | 3:00 | ||||||||
* | Nachtmann, Elisabeth | ||||||||||
B | Prill, Elisabeth | 10:0 | 1:27 | ||||||||
** | Prill, Elisabeth | 0:f | Hilger, Katharina | Kautz, Nicole | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Hilger, Katharina | 0:1 | 4:00 | 0:10 | 1:10 | ||||||
* | Kucharski, Romina | C/D **** | Kautz, Nicole | ||||||||
C | Kucharski, Romina | ||||||||||
** | Sondermann, Johanna | 10:0 | 2:15 | Discher, Viola | |||||||
C*** | Discher, Viola | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||
* | Behnke, Claudia | Waldoch, Katharina | |||||||||
D | Weist, Stefanie | 0:5 | |||||||||
** | Weist, Stefanie | 0:10 | 4:00 | Waldoch, Katharina | Waldoch, Katharina | 3. | |||||
D*** | Waldoch, Katharina | 0:3 | 4:00 | 10:0 | |||||||
A/B **** | Beckmann, Luisa |