English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2005
IDEM '05 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
BEL – Belgium
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lardinois
Simon
BEL
LFJ
-73
2
Roche
Benoît
FRA
FRA-National
-73
3
3
Leroy
Aurélien
FRA
FRA-National
-73
1
4
Krause
Sascha
GER
BE
TSV R
-73
1989
5
Lambert
Maxime
GER
NS
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
-73
1989
2
6
Schneider
Albrecht
GER
NS
TKJ Sarstedt
-73
1990
7
Hagenau
Felix
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1990
8
Häusner
Steven
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1989
5
9
Gehrmann
Thomas
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-73
1989
10
Graf
Max
GER
BY
JV Ammerland
-73
1989
11
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-73
1989
12
Merx
Erik
GER
TH
JSV Sondershausen
-73
1989
3
13
Zimmer
Tim
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-73
1989
14
Mach
Jeffrey
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1990
15
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1990
16
Stoiber
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1990
17
Stoff
Patrick
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1989
18
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-73
1990
19
Kramann
Thimothy
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1990
20
Schatter
Felix
GER
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-73
1989
21
Krämer
Tom
GER
MV
Asia Neubrandenburg
-73
22
Winkler
Christopher
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
1989
23
Krall
Felix
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-73
1989
5
24
Seidel
Moritz
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-73
1989
25
Pals
Bram
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-73
1989
26
Gijsberts
Jerry
NED
SpSch van der Pol
-73
1989
27
Huisman
Marvin
NED
Kenamju
-73
1989
28
Pouleijn
Bas
NED
de Korte S.I.
-73
1991
7
29
Kommeren
Cedric
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-73
1990
30
Törig
Jesse
NED
Kenamju
-73
1990
31
van Leeuwen
Max
NED
JC Tomoda
-73
1989
7
32
Rem
Joris
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-73
1989
33
Roos
Paul
NED
SpInst van der Kolk
-73
1989
34
Karpowicz
David
POL
AZS AWF Wroclaw
-73
1990
35
Mielcarek
Blazej
POL
POL-regional
-73
36
Tajhman
Uros
SLO
SLO-National
-73
37
Petric
Aljaz
SLO
SLO-National
-73
38
Fournier
Anthona
SUI
SUI-National
-73
1990