English
Français
Español
01.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2005
IDEM '05 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
BEL – Belgium
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
van't Westende
Sam
NED
de Korte S.I.
-43
1991
2
Klooster
Stefan
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-43
1989
3
Noordhoek
Rutger
NED
de Korte S.I.
-43
1990
4
Truideman
Robert
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-43
1991
5
van Rijn
Kay
NED
de Korte S.I.
-43
1991
6
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-43
1990
7
Chedor
Martin
GER
BE
KIK
-43
1990
8
Behr
Chris
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-43
1989
2
9
Ziegelmüller
Mark
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-43
1991
10
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
-43
1991
11
Graf
Marcel
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1990
7
12
Ledowski
Artur
GER
SH
TSV Lindewitt
-43
1991
13
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
SCB
-43
1991
14
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-43
1990
3
15
Sieger
Sandro
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-43
1991
16
Stiwich
Christian-Georg
GER
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-43
1991
17
Gutbell
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-43
1991
7
18
Beier
Robin
GER
SN
Burgstädter TSV 1878
-43
1991
19
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-43
1990
20
Behr
Yves
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-43
1991
3
21
Peters
Malte
GER
NW
NRW-Kader
-43
1990
22
Zesch
Toni
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-43
1990
23
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-43
1990
1
24
Schlett
Sebastian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1990
25
Zeiner
Nico
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-43
1991
26
Gaudlitz
Philipp
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1991
5