* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | DAHN, Philipp | GER/ BA/ JF Pforzheim | DAHN, Philipp | ||||||||||
CEYLAN, Ibrahim | TUR | 10:0 | DAHN, Philipp | ||||||||||
TREMBLAY, Patrick | CAN | TREMBLAY, Patrick | 10:0 | 0:30 | |||||||||
f:0 | DAHN, Philipp | ||||||||||||
MACK, Jonas | GER/ WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | MACK, Jonas | 10:0 | 3:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | SIPOS, Attila | ||||||||||||
SIPOS, Attila | 0:10 | 2:00 | |||||||||||
SIPOS, Attila | HUN | 0:f | DAHN, Philipp | ||||||||||
REITER, Marcus | GER/ BY/ TSV Abensberg | REITER, Marcus | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | MOHOROVIC, Simon | ||||||||||||
OIKARAINEN, Marko | FIN | MOHOROVIC, Simon | 0:10 | 2:15 | |||||||||
MOHOROVIC, Simon | SLO | 0:10 | ANASHKIN, Georgy | ||||||||||
BUNK, Max | GER/ BE/ KiK | CASWELL, Brett | 0:10 | GS 7:45 | |||||||||
CASWELL, Brett | GBR | 0:7 | 4:00 | ANASHKIN, Georgy | |||||||||
ANASHKIN, Georgy | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
ANASHKIN, Georgy | RUS | 0:f | |||||||||||
B | WINANTS, Jerome | BEL | SCHUHMACHER, Martin | ||||||||||
SCHUHMACHER, Martin | GER/ BA/ Judokan Bretten | 0:10 | 3:45 | FUNFALEK, Tomas | |||||||||
FUNFALEK, Tomas | CZE | FUNFALEK, Tomas | 0:10 | 1:15 | |||||||||
f:0 | BATYA, Adi | ||||||||||||
SMITH, Brain | GER/ HE/ Samurai Offenbach | SMITH, Brain | 0:10 | 2:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | BATYA, Adi | ||||||||||||
BATYA, Adi | ISR | BATYA, Adi | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | GILLESSEN, Gabriel | ||||||||||||
SKILINSKAS, Vytautas | LTU | GILLESSEN, Gabriel | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
GILLESSEN, Gabriel | GER/ BY / TSV Großhadern | 0:10 | GILLESSEN, Gabriel | ||||||||||
PALHEC, Aurelien | 10:0 | 1:45 | |||||||||||
PALHEC, Aurelien | FRA | 0:f | GILLESSEN, Gabriel | ||||||||||
SCHMIDT, Paul | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | SCHMIDT, Paul | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | SCHMIDT, Paul | DAHN, Philipp | |||||||||||
WASER, Damian | 7:0 | 4:00 | 5:0 | GS 4:05 | |||||||||
WASER, Damian | SUI | 0:f | YANO, Daichi | ||||||||||
C | HUMER, Erwin | AUT | HUMER, Erwin | 0:10 | 0:48 | ||||||||
LUTZ, Janik | GER/ BA/ BC Offenburg | 10:0 | 3:00 | STALMACHER, Jaroslav | YANO, Daichi | ||||||||
STALMACHER, Jaroslav | CZE | STALMACHER, Jaroslav | 0:7 | 4:00 | 10:0 | 1:10 | |||||||
f:0 | STALMACHER, Jaroslav | ||||||||||||
CONRAD, Frank | GER/ HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | NASH, Shchamil | 10:0 | 2:45 | |||||||||
SZOKE, Laszlo | ROM | 0:10 | 1:39 | BATYA, Ori | |||||||||
BATYA, Ori | 0:3 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
BATYA, Ori | ISR | 0:f | YANO, Daichi | ||||||||||
YANO, Daichi | JPN | YANO, Daichi | 0:10 | 1:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | YANO, Daichi | ||||||||||||
POLJAK, Teo | CRO | ENGLMEIER, Tobias | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
ENGLMEIER, Tobias | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | 0:10 | 2:21 | YANO, Daichi | |||||||||
VITS, Sebastian | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
VITS, Sebastian | GER/ NW/ 1.JC Mönchengladbach | 0:f | VITS, Sebastian | ||||||||||
ITEN, Michael | SUI | ITEN, Michael | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
D | ZEITLER, Gerhard | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | GUYOT, Jerome | ||||||||||
GUYOT, Jerome | FRA | 0:10 | 1:01 | GUYOT, Jerome | |||||||||
RINTAMÄKI, Antti | FIN | RINTAMÄKI, Antti | 10:0 | 1:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | GUYOT, Jerome | ||||||||||||
VON FREEDEN (DJB), Niklas | 10:0 | 3:00 | |||||||||||
VON FREEDEN (DJB), Niklas | GER/ NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 0:f | NASH, Shchamil | ||||||||||
NASH, Shchamil | 0:3 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
NASH, Shchamil | RUS | 0:f | GUYOT, Jerome | ||||||||||
SALMINEN, Mikos | NED | SALMINEN, Mikos | 10:0 | 0:10 | |||||||||
ZIEGELMÜLLER, Kevin | GER/ WÜ/ SS Kustusch | 5:0 | 4:00 | SALMINEN, Mikos | |||||||||
UNGVARI, Attila | HUN | UNGVARI, Attila | 10:0 | 1:15 | |||||||||
f:0 | SALMINEN, Mikos | ||||||||||||
L. MASSE, Oliver | 10:0 | 3:10 | |||||||||||
L. MASSE, Oliver | CAN | 0:f | ÖSKANOGLU, Iskender | ||||||||||
ÖSKANOGLU, Iskender | 0:3 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
ÖSKANOGLU, Iskender | TUR | 0:f |
* | CEYLAN, Ibrahim | ||||||||||||
A | CEYLAN, Ibrahim | ||||||||||||
** | TREMBLAY, Patrick | 10:0 | SIPOS, Attila | ||||||||||
*** | SIPOS, Attila | 0:10 | 2:45 | ANASHKIN, Georgy | |||||||||
* | SKILINSKAS, Vytautas | A*** | ANASHKIN, Georgy | 0:10 | 2:45 | ||||||||
B | PALHEC, Aurelien | ANASHKIN, Georgy | |||||||||||
** | PALHEC, Aurelien | 0:5 | PALHEC, Aurelien | 10:0 | 1:15 | ||||||||
*** | SCHMIDT, Paul | 10:0 | 4:00 | PALHEC, Aurelien | ANASHKIN, Georgy | 3. | |||||||
* | B*** | BATYA, Adi | 10:0 | 2:10 | 10:0 | 2:29 | |||||||
C | ENGLMEIER, Tobias | C/D **** | GUYOT, Jerome | ||||||||||
** | ENGLMEIER, Tobias | 0:10 | VITS, Sebastian | ||||||||||
*** | VITS, Sebastian | 0:10 | 2:10 | STALMACHER, Jaroslav | |||||||||
* | ZEITLER, Gerhard | C*** | STALMACHER, Jaroslav | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
D | RINTAMÄKI, Antti | NASH, Shchamil | |||||||||||
** | RINTAMÄKI, Antti | 0:10 | NASH, Shchamil | 0:10 | 2:30 | ||||||||
*** | NASH, Shchamil | 0:10 | 2:10 | NASH, Shchamil | NASH, Shchamil | 3. | |||||||
D*** | SALMINEN, Mikos | 10:0 | 3:55 | 10:0 | 1:00 | ||||||||
A/B **** | GILLESSEN, Gabriel |