English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
IDEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
ABEL
Peter
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
2
CLAASEN
Stephan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
3
MÜLLER
Till
GER
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-81
88
4
GROTHAUS
Yassin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
5
SPÖRKE
Dirk
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-81
89
6
HOFMANN
Dominic
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
HAUCK
Wernher
GER
HE
Frankfurter TV
-81
87
8
MARESCH
Sven
GER
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
9
WAGNER
Erik
GER
BE
SCB
-81
`89
10
KELLER
Daniel
GER
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-81
88
11
PFEIFFER
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
88
12
SVIRCIC
Ante
CRO
-81
86
13
OSEI YEBOAH
Richard
FRA
-81
86
14
DE LA CROES
Marvin
NED
-81
89
15
ALON
Adam
ISR
-81
87
3
16
LIUKAITIS
Karolis
LTU
-81
88
17
SCHWEIGER
Matthias
AUT
-81
18
GROOM
David
GBR
-81
88
19
CLERGET
Axel
FRA
-81
87
7
20
KAKITA
Kyohei
JPN
-81
88
1
21
SZOMBATMELYI
Tamas
HUN
-81
86
22
IMAMOVIC
Denis
SLO
-81
23
DOCQUIER
Jean
BEL
-81
87
24
KOZEL
Sergey
RUS
-81
86
5
25
MATUKAS
Radvilas
LTU
-81
87
26
SEKO
Hirokazu
JPN
-81
88
27
PINTA
Jan
CZE
-81
86
28
KORCHILAVA
Murman
GEO
-81
86
29
FERCHER
Albert
AUT
-81
30
POPOV
Konstantin
RUS
-81
86
5
31
GORNIK
Wojciech
POL
-81
87
32
SARI
Mahmut
TUR
-81
87
3
33
WENZINGER
Dominik
SUI
-81
87
34
SALINCEAN
Alexandru
ROM
-81
35
LAREM
Kacper
POL
-81
88
36
GILMORE
James
GBR
-81
86
37
TREMBLAY
Maxime
CAN
-81
7