English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
IDEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
DAL
Hamit
TUR
-73
87
2
JAQUET
Jonathan
SUI
-73
88
3
ODERMATT
Marcel
SUI
-73
87
4
SEDEJ
Aljaz
SLO
-73
3
5
TAJHMAN
Rok
SLO
-73
6
NEFEDOV
Alexey
RUS
-73
88
7
HALAS
Marian
ROM
-73
7
8
MURAWIAK
Grzegorz
POL
-73
86
9
ZYDAK
Pawel
POL
-73
87
3
10
DAVIDSON
Richard
NED
-73
87
5
11
HENDELS
Snir
ISR
-73
86
2
12
JOO
Istvan
HUN
-73
87
13
ZAMBORI
Tamas
HUN
-73
86
14
FELL
Fabian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
15
OLDENBURG
Stefan
GER
NW
SUA Witten-Annen
-73
88
16
MEIENBERG
Matthias
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
17
BINDER
Daniel
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
87
18
SCHÖNEBURG
Karl
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
87
5
19
ZASTRAU
David
GER
HB
JC ASAHI Bremen
-73
86
20
KATSUMI
Soshin
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
-73
88
21
FREUND
Hannes
GER
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
86
22
MÖLLER
Daniel
GER
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
23
SEIDLMEIER
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
24
KONAT
Bartholomäus
GER
SA
JC Saar
-73
86
25
BECK
Thomas
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
26
HAMPFE
Alexander
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
88
27
MÜLLER
Jan
GER
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
28
HÜBNER
Joseph
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
29
BEUKERT
Benjamin
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
30
PRELLWITZ
TIMO
GER
ST
-73
86
31
NASH
Richard
GBR
-73
87
32
REED
Tom
GBR
-73
86
7
33
REMILIEN
Michael
FRA
-73
88
1
34
VIRTA
Antti
FIN
-73
87
35
HERVA
Teemu
FIN
-73
86
36
IBURG
Thomas
DEN
-73
86
37
HANNERZ
Damien
DEN
-73
88
38
SANA
Jiri
CZE
-73
86
39
JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
-73
86
40
RADOICIC
Zeljko
CRO
-73
87
41
IMAGAWA
Justin
CAN
-73
42
PAQUETTE
Corey
CAN
-73
43
CNUDDE
Steven
BEL
-73
88
44
BAUMANN
Bastian
AUT
-73
45
OGERTSCHNIG
Benjamin
AUT
-73
46
EDGAR
James
AUS
-73
89