* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Gasser, Bettina | BY/ TSV Teissendorf | Gasser, Bettina | |||||||||||
Keil, Antje | SN/ SG Weixdorf | 10:0 | 1:03 | Gasser, Bettina | ||||||||||
Dierks, Janina | NS/ Osnabrücker TB | Zimmermann, Susi | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Zimmermann, Susi | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 0:10 | 1:16 | Muller, Marie | ||||||||||
Schulz, Stefanie | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Schulz, Stefanie | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Richter, Marai | NW/ TSV Hertha Wahlheim | 10:0 | 0:15 | Muller, Marie | ||||||||||
Muller, Marie | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Muller, Marie | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Rau, Riccarda | |||||||||||||
B | Hansen, Alexandra | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Hansen, Alexandra | 0:10 | 6:31 | |||||||||
Beier, Mona Maria | HH/ SC Concordia | 7:0 | 5:00 | Strecker, Tanja | ||||||||||
Strecker, Tanja | HE/ JC Wiesbaden | Strecker, Tanja | 0:3 | 5:13 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Rau, Riccarda | |||||||||||||
Hartmann, Franziska | SN/ JC Leipzig | Hartmann, Franziska | 0:10 | 1:34 | ||||||||||
Pinske, Franziska | BB/ Bernau | 10:0 | 4:39 | Rau, Riccarda | ||||||||||
Rau, Riccarda | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Rau, Riccarda | 0:10 | 0:22 | ||||||||||
Schmidts, Stephanie | Wü/ KSV Esslingen | 10:0 | 1:33 | 1. | Rau, Riccarda | |||||||||
C | Günsch, Susanne | TH/ SV Schmalkalden 04 | Pavel, Nicole | 5:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Pavel, Nicole | BY/ DJK Ingolstadt | 0:7 | 5:00 | Stuwe, Anja | ||||||||||
Stuwe, Anja | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Stuwe, Anja | 0:10 | 4:55 | ||||||||||
Zander, Sheena | NW/ 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 10:0 | 1:48 | Brück, Hannah | ||||||||||
Jarvis, Sharleena | NW/ 1. JC Mönchengladbach | Jarvis, Sharleena | 0:10 | 1:12 | ||||||||||
Wüppermann, Eva | PF/ Judokan Landau | 10:0 | 1:37 | Brück, Hannah | ||||||||||
Brück, Hannah | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Brück, Hannah | 0:10 | 1:23 | ||||||||||
Borchardt, Jessica | HH/ ETV | 10:0 | 0:36 | Brück, Hannah | ||||||||||
D | Tschirch, Sonja | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Tschirch, Sonja | 5:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Arends, Irina | NW/ Stella Bevergern | 10:0 | 1:13 | Tschirch, Sonja | ||||||||||
Gerstl, Amelie | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Gerstl, Amelie | 10:0 | 1:22 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Kräh, Mareen | |||||||||||||
Fourlatara, Spiridoula | HE/ Kim Chi Wiesbaden | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 0:10 | 2:22 | ||||||||||
Hohlefeld, Tina | SN/ PSV Kamenz | 10:0 | Kräh, Mareen | |||||||||||
Kräh, Mareen | BB/ A.Spremberg | Kräh, Mareen | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Netes, Jennifer | BE/ PSV Olympia | 10:0 | 2:05 |
* | |||||||||||
A | Schulz, Stefanie | ||||||||||
** | Schulz, Stefanie | 0:f | Gasser, Bettina | ||||||||
A*** | Gasser, Bettina | 0:10 | 2:07 | ||||||||
* | Schmidts, Stephanie | Gasser, Bettina | |||||||||
B | Schmidts, Stephanie | 10:0 | 1:22 | ||||||||
** | Hartmann, Franziska | 10:0 | 5:39 | Strecker, Tanja | Kräh, Mareen | 3. | |||||
B*** | Strecker, Tanja | 0:10 | 0:09 | 0:10 | 0:24 | ||||||
* | Borchardt, Jessica | C/D **** | Kräh, Mareen | ||||||||
C | Borchardt, Jessica | ||||||||||
** | Jarvis, Sharleena | 10:0 | 1:10 | Stuwe, Anja | |||||||
C*** | Stuwe, Anja | 0:10 | 2:29 | ||||||||
* | Netes, Jennifer | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | |||||||||
D | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||||
** | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 0:10 | 3:31 | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 3. | |||||
D*** | Tschirch, Sonja | 10:0 | 0:52 | 10:0 | 4:18 | ||||||
A/B **** | Muller, Marie |