: -43 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiel | Danny-Paul | TH | TV Schmalkalden | -43 | ||
2. | Zeiner | Nico | HE | Kim Chi | -43 | ||
3. | Ziegelmüller | Mark | WÜ | JSV Tübingen | -43 | ||
3. | Wittermann | Willi | HH | TH Eilbeck | -43 | ||
5. | Graf | Philip | BY | TSV Abensberg | -43 | ||
5. | Sieger | Sandro | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | -43 | ||
7. | Fricke | Stefan | SN | JC Leipzig | -43 | ||
7. | Reibedanz | Robin | BE | PSV Berlin | -43 |
: -46 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Behr | Yves | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | -46 | ||
2. | Zesch | Toni | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | -46 | ||
3. | Herkenrath | Sascha | NW | JC Hennef | -46 | ||
3. | Wandtke | Igor | SH | Budokan Lübeck | -46 | ||
5. | Ullmann | Niklas | HE | GW Kassel | -46 | ||
5. | Jangabaev | Selinhan | BA | BC Offenburg | -46 | ||
7. | Retzlaff | Matthias | MV | Asia Sport Neubrandenburg | -46 | ||
7. | Graf | Marcel | SN | JC Leipzig | -46 |
: -50 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westerkamp | Robert | NW | 1. BC Eschweiler | -50 | ||
2. | Shitov | Maxim | HH | TH Eilbeck | -50 | ||
3. | Schmautz | Stefan | BY | TSV Abensberg | -50 | ||
3. | Kliemann | Felix | SN | CPSC Budo | -50 | ||
5. | Peters | Malte | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -50 | ||
5. | Lange | Patrick | SN | JC Leipzig | -50 | ||
7. | Blohmer | Benjamin | BB | JC Eberswalde | -50 | ||
7. | Konat | Patrick | SA | SSV Homburg-Erbach | -50 |
: -55 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Friedrich | Stefan | BY | TSV Großhadern | -55 | ||
2. | Aldinger | David | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | -55 | ||
3. | Wieczerzak | Alexander | HE | FTV 1860 | -55 | ||
3. | Gutsche | Yannick | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -55 | ||
5. | Schönfeld | Alexander | HE | FTV 1860 | -55 | ||
5. | Immerschied | Anderson | BE | KiK Berlin | -55 | ||
7. | Mackeldey | Philipp | SN | JC Leipzig | -55 | ||
7. | Seidler | Henrique | WÜ | SV Böblingen | -55 |
: -60 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keil | Michael | BY | TSV Abensberg | -60 | ||
2. | Romswinkel | Oliver | NW | Beueler JC | -60 | ||
3. | Kreuter | Peter | BE | Einh. Pankow | -60 | ||
3. | Ziersch | David | BY | TSV Großhadern | -60 | ||
5. | Prill | Valerie | NS | Crocodiles Osnabrück | -60 | ||
5. | Ludwig | Martin | HE | FTV 1860 | -60 | ||
7. | Münnich | Benjamin | NW | SC Bushido Köln | -60 | ||
7. | Kiebach | Felix | SN | JC Leipzig | -60 |
: -66 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rastgou | Peyman | NW | Yamanashi Porz | -66 | ||
2. | Ebert | Niklas | BA | BC Karlsruhe | -66 | ||
3. | Rogge | Marius | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | -66 | ||
3. | Neumann | Johannes | NS | JG Uelzen | -66 | ||
5. | Matzek | Albert | BE | JTB | -66 | ||
5. | Sterz | Dennis | TH | PSV Erfurt | -66 | ||
7. | Kogan | Sascha | MV | PSV Rostock | -66 | ||
7. | Enkelmann | David | BY | TSV Großhadern | -66 |
: -73 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naglo | Robert | BE | PSV Berlin | -73 | ||
2. | Odenthal | Marc | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | -73 | ||
3. | Radanovic | Alen | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | -73 | ||
3. | Nölke-Damms | Alexander | SH | Budokan Lübeck | -73 | ||
5. | Kramann | Thimothy | BE | PSV Berlin | -73 | ||
5. | Geisler | Franz | SN | JC Leipzig | -73 | ||
7. | Großer | Kimmo | NS | TuS Holle-Grasdorf | -73 | ||
7. | Claus | Maximilian | SN | PSV Leipzig | -73 |
: -81 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hildebrand | Aaron | NW | PSV Duisburg | -81 | ||
2. | Zabel | Oliver | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | -81 | ||
3. | Stoiber | Markus | BY | TSV Großhadern | -81 | ||
3. | Gerlach | Niklas | BE | KiK Berlin | -81 | ||
5. | Kotans | Girts | BY | Bad Neustadt | -81 | ||
5. | Mach | Jeffry | BE | PSV Berlin | -81 | ||
7. | Schneider | Albrecht | NS | TKJ Sarstedt | -81 | ||
7. | Bracko | Stefan | WÜ | KJC Ravensburg | -81 |
: -90 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollwage | Max | NS | TuS Holle-Grasdorf | -90 | ||
2. | Kary | Dennis | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -90 | ||
3. | Ulinski | Jonas | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -90 | ||
3. | Borkowski | Pierre | BE | SC Berlin | -90 | ||
5. | Bollow | Phillip | MV | JV Brüel | -90 | ||
5. | Schaupp | Maximilian | HE | Sossenheim | -90 | ||
7. | von Einsiedel | Johannes | MV | PSV Bergen | -90 | ||
7. | Wistuba | Matthias | RL | Mombacher TV | -90 |
: +90 kg | |||||||
kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breitbarth | André | NS | SFV Europa | +90 | ||
2. | Braeuker | Benedikt | NW | SU Witten-Annen | +90 | ||
3. | Ehnes | Tobias | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | +90 | ||
3. | Koyun | Ridvan | BY | TSV Lohr | +90 | ||
5. | Bulk | Helge | NS | Osnabrücker TB | +90 | ||
5. | Kroll | Alexander | NS | TuS Holle-Grasdorf | +90 | ||
7. | Kallfaß | Ruben | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | +90 | ||
7. | Geis | Johannes | RL | JC Wörrstadt | +90 |