: -55 kg | |||||||
1. | Kopiske | Robert | BB | UJKC | 89 | ||
2. | Ngoy | Kalala | NS | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1989 | ||
3. | Reiter | Markus | BY | TSV Abensberg | 87 | ||
3. | Hartmann | Tobias | SN | PSV Leipzig | 1989 | ||
5. | Eder | Garlef | BA | PS Karlsruhe | 89 | ||
5. | Wiegleb | André | ST | SV Halle | 89 | ||
7. | Fischer | Sven-Alan | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 88 | ||
7. | Mews | Robert | MV | SV Schlatkow | 88 |
: -60 kg | |||||||
1. | Englmaier | Tobias | BY | TSV Großhadern | 88 | ||
2. | Zeitler | Gerhard | BY | TSV Abensberg | 87 | ||
3. | vonFreeden | Niklas | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1988 | ||
3. | Conrad | Frank | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 87 | ||
5. | Klessing | Tim | SN | JV Ippon Rodewisch | 1987 | ||
5. | Smith | Brian-Miles | HE | Samurai Offenbach | 87 | ||
7. | Hollmann | Christian | SN | JC Leipzig | 1989 | ||
7. | Lenk | Alexander | ST | SV Halle | 87 |
: -66 kg | |||||||
1. | Fleischer | Norbert | SN | JC Leipzig | 1987 | ||
2. | Kokot | Markus | NW | BFC Solingen | 1987 | ||
3. | Schneider | Rene | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 89 | ||
3. | Thiele | Stefan | SN | JC Leipzig | 1989 | ||
5. | Vits | Sebastian | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 1988 | ||
5. | Westhoff | Jonas | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
7. | Naujoks | Christian | BB | Eberswalde | 08.05.´89 | ||
7. | Stiller | Max | BB | UJKC | 17.12.´88 |
: -73 kg | |||||||
1. | Schöneburg | Karl | BB | UJKC | |||
2. | Conrad | Robert | SN | JC Leipzig | 1987 | ||
3. | Schäle | Marc | BB | JC 90 | |||
3. | Beukert | Benjamin | BB | KSC | 17.09.´87 | ||
5. | Holzmann | Alexander | BY | TSV Großhadern | |||
5. | Möller | Daniel | NW | JC Holzwickede | 1987 | ||
7. | Völk | Christoph | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
7. | Merx | Erik | TH | JSV Sondershausen | 89 |
: -81 kg | |||||||
1. | Maresch | Sven | BE | SC Berlin | 87 | ||
2. | Oldenburg | Stefan | NW | SU Witten-Annen | 1987 | ||
3. | Beck | Thomas | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 88 | ||
3. | Bulekulov | Faruch | BY | TSV Abensberg | 89 | ||
5. | Hauck | Werner | HE | Samurai Offenbach | 87 | ||
5. | Wagner | Erik | BE | SC Berlin | 89 | ||
7. | Behrend | Max | HH | ETV | 89 | ||
7. | Stoff | Patrick | BB | JC 90 | 15.03.´89 |
: -90 kg | |||||||
1. | Zimmermann | Robert | BB | JC 90 | 18.07.´87 | ||
2. | Vetter | Hannes | BB | JC 90 | 16.03.´87 | ||
3. | Köbis | Christian | TH | Bushido Waltershausen | 89 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer | Dino | BA | BC Karlsruhe | 88 | ||
5. | Abel | Peter | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | 88 | ||
5. | Dankert | Martin | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | 88 | ||
7. | Scoccimarro | Federico | NS | Braunschweiger JC | 1988 | ||
7. | Emhardt | Simon | WÜ | SV Rohr | 89 |
: -100 kg | |||||||
1. | Gerzer | Dominik | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
2. | Schulz | Jeffrey | BE | Polizei SV | |||
3. | Herbst | Dennis | SN | JC Leipzig | 1989 | ||
3. | Neumann | Florian | BB | JC 90 | 20.01.´89 | ||
5. | Schütt | Martin | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1987 | ||
5. | Höft | Erik | BB | Brandenburg | 11.10.´87 | ||
7. | Pahnke | Tobias | NW | SUS Oberaden | 1987 | ||
7. | Marx | Sascha | BE | TSV Rudow |
: +100 kg | |||||||
1. | Bierau | Tino | BE | SC Berlin | |||
2. | Wehmann | Florian | NW | SUS Oberaden | 1987 | ||
3. | Storch | Lukas | HE | 1.JC Fulda | 88 | ||
3. | Selling | Daniel | HB | JC Asahi | 1988 | ||
5. | Müller | Roman | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
5. | Karsten | Heiner | SH | Budokan Lübeck | 1987 | ||
7. | Eckardt | Patrick | NS | SFV Europa | 1989 | ||
7. | Walter | Sascha | BB | JC 90 | 24.03.88 |