* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Tarangul, Romy | BB/ JC 90 | Tarangul, Romy | |||||||||||
Braun, Mirjan | HE/ Kim Chi Wiesbaden | 10:0 | 0:30 | Tarangul, Romy | ||||||||||
Kupschewski, Tanja | BY/ TSV Großhadern | Klimasara, Johanna | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Klimasara, Johanna | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:3 | 3:00 | Tarangul, Romy | ||||||||||
Müller, Johanna | BE/ PSV Olympia | Müller, Johanna | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Coerper, Natascha | WÜ/ JSV Tübingen | 10:0 | 1:37 | Müller, Johanna | ||||||||||
Schmidt, Stefanie | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||||
Schmidt, Stefanie | BB/ UJKC | 0:f | Tarangul, Romy | |||||||||||
B | Zimmermann, Susi | BB/ JC 90 | Zimmermann, Susi | 3:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Tschirch, Sonja | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 10:0 | 0:30 | Zimmermann, Susi | ||||||||||
Hansen, Alexandra | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Hansen, Alexandra | 10:0 | 0:09 | ||||||||||
Anders, Viktoria | HE/ 1.Samurai Offenbach | 10:0 | 0:37 | Zimmermann, Susi | ||||||||||
Thiel, Viola | BY/ TSV Großhadern | Thiel, Viola | 10:0 | 0:50 | ||||||||||
Günsch, Susanne | TH/ SV Schmalkalden 04 | 5:0 | 4:00 | Pinske, Franziska | ||||||||||
Pinske, Franziska | BB/ Bernau | Pinske, Franziska | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Ankele, Steffi | WÜ/ JSV Tübingen | 3:0 | 4:48 | 1. | Tarangul, Romy | |||||||||
C | Brück, Hannah | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Brück, Hannah | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Schütt, Bianca | SH/ TSV Glinde | 10:0 | 0:50 | Brück, Hannah | ||||||||||
Felske, Sina | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Felske, Sina | 10:0 | 0:43 | ||||||||||
Kaiser, Wiebke | RL/ JC Vulkaneifel | 10:0 | 1:36 | Brück, Hannah | ||||||||||
Zeiner, Kim | HE/ Kim Chi Wiesbaden | Zeiner, Kim | 10:0 | 1:10 | ||||||||||
Schmidt, Tina | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | 10:0 | 0:10 | Zeiner, Kim | ||||||||||
Harnack, Franziska | BB/ JC 90 | Harnack, Franziska | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Zeitler, Elisabeth | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 7:0 | 4.:00 | Pörs, Frizzi | ||||||||||
D | Pörs, Frizzi | BE/ KiK | Pörs, Frizzi | 0:3 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Gerstl, Amelie | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 10:0 | 2:07 | Pörs, Frizzi | ||||||||||
Nisser, Jenny | TH/ PSV Weimar | Gutmann, Katharina | 10:0 | 1:10 | ||||||||||
Gutmann, Katharina | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | 0:10 | 3:45 | Pörs, Frizzi | ||||||||||
Euwens, Joana | NW/ DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Euwens, Joana | 10:0 | 3:53 | ||||||||||
Rudat, Anne-Katrin | BB/ Bernau | 3:0 | Strecker, Tanja | |||||||||||
Strecker, Tanja | HE/ JC Wiesbaden | Strecker, Tanja | 0:1 | 8:00 | ||||||||||
Lieweke, Natalie | SH/ Budokan Lübeck | 5:0 |
* | Braun, Mirjan | ||||||||||
A | Klimasara, Johanna | ||||||||||
** | Klimasara, Johanna | 0:10 | 1:09 | Müller, Johanna | |||||||
A*** | Müller, Johanna | 0:10 | 3:46 | ||||||||
* | Tschirch, Sonja | Müller, Johanna | |||||||||
B | Hansen, Alexandra | 10:0 | 0:17 | ||||||||
** | Hansen, Alexandra | 0:10 | 2:44 | Pinske, Franziska | Brück, Hannah | 3. | |||||
B*** | Pinske, Franziska | 0:10 | 3:27 | 0:10 | 0:30 | ||||||
* | Schütt, Bianca | C/D **** | Brück, Hannah | ||||||||
C | Felske, Sina | ||||||||||
** | Felske, Sina | 0:5 | 4:00 | Felske, Sina | |||||||
C*** | Zeiner, Kim | 7:0 | 4:50 | ||||||||
* | Gerstl, Amelie | Felske, Sina | |||||||||
D | Gerstl, Amelie | 1:0 | 8:00 | ||||||||
** | Gutmann, Katharina | 10:0 | 0:21 | Strecker, Tanja | Zimmermann, Susi | 3. | |||||
D*** | Strecker, Tanja | 0:5 | 1:37 | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||
A/B **** | Zimmermann, Susi |