English
Français
Español
11.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
DEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
2
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
2
3
Schmidt
Tina
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-52
4
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
5
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
7
6
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
19.10.´87
1
7
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1988
8
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-52
1989
9
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
10
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
11
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1990
12
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
5
13
Kaiser
Wiebke
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-52
1990
14
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
15
Schütt
Bianca
SH
TSV Glinde
-52
1990
16
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
28.12.´88
17
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
18
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
30.08.´89
3
19
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
20
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
7
21
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
22
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
88
23
Coerper
Natascha
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
89
24
Braun
Mirjan
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
89
25
Ankele
Steffi
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
89
26
Anders
Viktoria
HE
1.Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
27
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
3
28
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
90
29
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
30
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
90
31
Zeiner
Kim
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
90