Deutsch
Français
Español
05/10/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2006
DEM '06 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
UJKC
-73
1
2
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1987
2
3
Schäle
Marc
BB
JC 90
-73
3
4
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
5
Holzmann
Alexander
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
5
6
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
1987
5
7
Völk
Christoph
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
8
Merx
Erik
TH
JSV Sondershausen
-73
89
7
9
Grewing
Alexander
PF
JSV Speyer
-73
88
10
Laier
Andre
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-73
87
11
Augustina
Marcel
PF
JSV Speyer
-73
88
12
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
JC Freiburg
-73
13
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
14
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
15
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90
-73
15.06.´88
16
Schmidt
Max
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-73
88
17
Krebs
Oliver
HE
VFA Eschborn
-73
87
18
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
88
19
Lambert
Maxime
NS
TuS Holle
-73
1989
20
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
1987
21
Prill
Friedrich
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
1987
22
Chabowski
Janes
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
1987
23
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
24
Linkwitz
Martin
NW
Kolping Bocholt
-73
1987
25
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1987
26
Zimmer
Tim
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
1989
27
Schröder
Kevin
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1989
28
Röhle
Florian
SN
PSC Bautzen
-73
1988
29
Veit
Amadeus
SN
TSG Oederan
-73