* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Guttzeit, Jessica | GER/ BY/ SV Wettstetten | Guttzeit, Jessica | ||||||||||
Goudriaan, Joy | NED/ de Korte S.I. | 10:0 | 2:09 | Elm, Lisa | |||||||||
Elm, Lisa | GER/ BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Elm, Lisa | 0:10 | 0:41 | |||||||||
Donkers, Evelien | NED/ J.C. Hercules | 10:0 | 0:05 | Elm, Lisa | |||||||||
Stasiecka, Katarzyna | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
Stasiecka, Katarzyna | POL/ UKJ AON Warszawa | 0:f | Sultan, Andreea | ||||||||||
Lieweke, Natalie | GER/ SH/ Budokan Lübeck | Sultan, Andreea | 0:10 | 2:31 | |||||||||
Sultan, Andreea | ROM | 0:7 | 4:00 | Elm, Lisa | |||||||||
Sebald, Alexandra | GER/ BY/ TSV Grafing | Sebald, Alexandra | 10:0 | 2:22 | |||||||||
f:0 | Sebald, Alexandra | ||||||||||||
Reisser, Anne | GER/ SA/ JC Quierschied | Nikitina, Alena | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Nikitina, Alena | RUS/ National Team | 0:10 | 3:57 | Sebald, Alexandra | |||||||||
Dibekoglu, Cansu | TUR | Dibekoglu, Cansu | 10:0 | 1:40 | |||||||||
f:0 | Dibekoglu, Cansu | ||||||||||||
Sättler, Jenny | GER/ BE/ TuS Hellersdorf | Sättler, Jenny | 10:0 | 2:05 | |||||||||
Macias, Caroline | SWE | f:0 | |||||||||||
B | Sommer, Lena | GER/ BY/ DJK Aschaffenburg | Brinkman, Inge | ||||||||||
Brinkman, Inge | NED/ S.I. Kleinhuis | 0:10 | 1:26 | Brinkman, Inge | |||||||||
Kötterheinrich, Tiffaine | GER/ ST/ SV Halle | Kötterheinrich, Tiffaine | 10:0 | 2:04 | |||||||||
Barbaric, Tamara | SLO/ National Team | 10:0 | 2:18 | Scherbarth, Ulrike | |||||||||
Heseding, Wiebke | 0:10 | 3:42 | |||||||||||
Heseding, Wiebke | GER/ BE/ EBJC | 0:f | Scherbarth, Ulrike | ||||||||||
Scherbarth, Ulrike | GER/ NW/ 1.JC Mönchengladbach | Scherbarth, Ulrike | 10:0 | 0:39 | |||||||||
Bauwens, Glynis | BEL/ VJF/ National Team | 10:0 | 1:20 | Scherbarth, Ulrike | |||||||||
Kaltenbach, Christina | GER/ BW | Kaltenbach, Christina | 10:0 | 0:39 | |||||||||
Karbowiak, Stefania | POL/ AZS Warszawa | 10:0 | 2:44 | Schneider, Marika | |||||||||
Schneider, Marika | 0:10 | 1:51 | |||||||||||
Schneider, Marika | SUI/ National Team | 0:f | Schneider, Marika | ||||||||||
Kaiser, Wiebke | GER/ RL/ JC Vulkaneifel | Kaiser, Wiebke | 10:0 | 0:18 | |||||||||
f:0 | Schiefermüller, Julia | Elm, Lisa | |||||||||||
Schiefermüller, Julia | AUT/ National Team | Schiefermüller, Julia | 0:10 | 2:18 | 3:0 | 4:00 | |||||||
Bock, Christina | GER/ BY/ 1. JC Weiden | 10:0 | 0:17 | Elm, Lisa | |||||||||
C | Grol, Carla | NED/ Judo Groningen | Grol, Carla | 10:0 | 1:35 | ||||||||
Mayer, Selina | GER/ BY/ SV Wettstetten | 10:0 | 0:15 | Grol, Carla | Grol, Carla | ||||||||
Wetzig, Salema | GER/ HE/ TG Rimbach | Billiet, Sandrine | 7:0 | 4:00 | 10:0 | 1:45 | |||||||
Billiet, Sandrine | BEL/ VJF/ JC Eeklo | 0:10 | 0:15 | Grol, Carla | |||||||||
Bittner, Lisa-Marie | GER/ BW | Trstenjak, Tina | 3:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Opryshko, Ekaterina | RUS/ National Team | 7:0 | 4:00 | Bittner, Lisa-Marie | |||||||||
von Ahnen, Inga | GER/ NS/ VFL Stade | von Ahnen, Inga | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | 4:00 | Grol, Carla | |||||||||||
Mohammed-Zeghir, Fatime | 10:0 | 1:22 | |||||||||||
Mohammed-Zeghir, Fatime | POL/ National Team | 0:f | Mohammed-Zeghir, Fatime | ||||||||||
Koubkova, Eva | CZE/ National Team | Koubkova, Eva | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Mohammed-Zeghir, Fatime | ||||||||||||
Dinh, Linh | GER/ BE/ WFC | Velensek, Ana | 10:0 | 2.08 | |||||||||
Velensek, Ana | SLO/ National Team | 0:3 | 4:00 | Savelkoul, Melanie | |||||||||
Holzmann, Melanie | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | Savelkoul, Melanie | 0:10 | 2:36 | |||||||||
Savelkoul, Melanie | NED/ J.C. Hercules | 0:3 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
D | Mack, Laura | GER/ BW | Mack, Laura | ||||||||||
f:0 | Mack, Laura | ||||||||||||
Prangenberg, Catherina | GER/ HE | Prangenberg, Catherina | 10:0 | 0:57 | |||||||||
f:0 | Mack, Laura | ||||||||||||
Habenschaden, Nina | GER/ BY/ 1. JC Weiden | Trstenjak, Tina | 10:0 | 1:56 | |||||||||
Trstenjak, Tina | SLO/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:55 | Trstenjak, Tina | |||||||||
Manfrahs, Stephanie | GER/ NW/ Bushido Köln | Manfrahs, Stephanie | 3:0 | 4:09 | |||||||||
Derksen, Anne | NED/ S.I. Hoogland | 5:0 | 4:00 | Mack, Laura | |||||||||
Bock, Mona | GER/ BW | Grochowska, Ewa | 10:0 | 2:53 | |||||||||
Grochowska, Ewa | POL/ AZS Warszawa | 0:10 | 3:27 | Grochowska, Ewa | |||||||||
Perquin, Kiki | NED/ Bushi Arnhem | Perquin, Kiki | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Büttner, Agnes | GER/ SH/ Budokan Lübeck | 10:0 | 1:02 | Sauerbrey Kepler, Sasha | |||||||||
Seifert, Nina | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | Schmid, Sabrina | 0:7 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Schmid, Sabrina | AUT/ National Team | 0:10 | 2:05 | Sauerbrey Kepler, Sasha | |||||||||
Sauerbrey Kepler, Sasha | 0:10 | 2:34 | |||||||||||
Sauerbrey Kepler, Sasha | DEN/ National Team | 0:f |
* | Donkers, Evelien | ||||||||||||
A | Donkers, Evelien | ||||||||||||
** | Guttzeit, Jessica | 10:0 | Sultan, Andreea | ||||||||||
*** | Sultan, Andreea | 0:10 | 3:03 | Sebald, Alexandra | |||||||||
* | Bauwens, Glynis | A*** | Sebald, Alexandra | 0:10 | 1:07 | ||||||||
B | Bauwens, Glynis | Sebald, Alexandra | |||||||||||
** | Heseding, Wiebke | 10:0 | Bauwens, Glynis | 10:0 | 1:49 | ||||||||
*** | Brinkman, Inge | 10:0 | 2:15 | Schneider, Marika | Sebald, Alexandra | 3. | |||||||
* | Mayer, Selina | B*** | Schneider, Marika | 0:10 | 2:16 | 10:0 | 6:09 | ||||||
C | Billiet, Sandrine | C/D **** | Mack, Laura | ||||||||||
** | Billiet, Sandrine | 0:10 | Billiet, Sandrine | ||||||||||
*** | Bittner, Lisa-Marie | 10:0 | 0:16 | Billiet, Sandrine | |||||||||
* | C*** | Mohammed-Zeghir, Fatime | 10:0 | 0:22 | |||||||||
D | Prangenberg, Catherina | Trstenjak, Tina | |||||||||||
** | Prangenberg, Catherina | 0:10 | Trstenjak, Tina | 0:10 | 2:48 | ||||||||
*** | Trstenjak, Tina | 0:10 | 3:01 | Trstenjak, Tina | Trstenjak, Tina | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Sauerbrey Kepler, Sasha | 10:0 | 0:32 | 10:0 | 3:38 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Scherbarth, Ulrike |