English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Boubakri
Mohamed Amine
TUN
-73
1987
2
Beukert
Benjamin
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
1987
3
Fasie
Dan
ROM
-73
1987
3
4
Pondman
Donald
NED
-73
1987
5
Leat
Adrian
NZL
-73
1987
6
Kokot
Markus
GER
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
1987
7
Conrad
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1987
8
Nietlispach
Martin
SUI
-73
1987
5
9
Schöneburg
Karl
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1987
2
10
Rocha
Rodrigo
BRA
-73
1987
11
Kerve
Kari
FIN
-73
1987
12
Imagawa
Justin
CAN
-73
1987
13
Carnebianca
Guido
ITA
-73
1987
14
Binder
Daniel
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1987
15
Wartbichler
Hannes
AUT
-73
1987
16
Nishioka
Kazushi
JPN
-73
1987
3
17
Remilien
Michael
FRA
-73
1987
18
Virta
Antti
FIN
-73
1987
1
19
Özerler
Halil Ibrahim
TUR
-73
1987
20
Möller
Daniel
GER
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
1987
21
Kronschläger
Florian
AUT
-73
1987
22
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
-73
1988
23
Ghaseminejad Chenaran
Hamid
IRI
-73
1988
24
Vonk
Dennis
NED
-73
1988
25
Tajhman
Rok
SLO
-73
1988
26
Meienberg
Matthias
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
1988
27
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
-73
1988
28
Biro
Robert
SCG
-73
1988
29
Holzmann
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1988
7
30
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
31
Musil
Jaromir
CZE
-73
1988
32
Carollo
Giovanni
ITA
-73
1989
5
33
Ongena
Bart
BEL
-73
1989
34
Zimmer
Tim
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
1989
35
Perrault
Guillaume
CAN
-73
1989
36
Mantas
Marozas
LTU
-73
1989
37
Lambert
Maxime
GER
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-73
1989
38
Gevorgyan
Garik
ARM
-73
1989
7
39
Thiele
Stefan
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1989
40
Maluch
Mirko
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-73
1989