Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
International German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
Total NA
male
female
Total
Total
National Association
National Association
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
N
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Aoki
Yasuke
JPN
-66
1987
1
2
Dochow
Nils
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
1988
3
3
Fleischer
Norbert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1987
4
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1990
5
Gagnon
Jean-Philippe
CAN
-66
1988
7
6
Gain
Adrien
BEL
-66
1988
7
Gillessen
Gabriel
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1988
8
Heimlich
Florian
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-66
1987
9
Hinterseer
Richard
GER
BY
TSV Bad Reichenhall
-66
1989
10
Humer
Erwin
AUT
-66
1987
11
Ivanov
Martin
BUL
-66
1988
5
12
Krizan
Filip
SCG
-66
1989
13
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
-66
1989
3
14
Leilich
Michael
GER
BA
BC Schwetzingen
-66
1989
15
Letho-oksa
Lassi
FIN
-66
1988
16
Lukács
József
HUN
-66
1988
17
Majnero
Fabio
ITA
-66
1987
18
Melchakov
Rodion
CAN
-66
1987
19
Mussoline
Benito
BRA
-66
1987
20
Peters
Wijnand
NED
-66
1988
21
Ragheb
Karchoud
TUN
-66
1988
22
Ramirez
David
ESP
-66
1987
7
23
Roine
Otso
FIN
-66
1987
24
Roser
Tim
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
1988
25
Schmidt
Paul
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1988
26
Schneider
René
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
2
27
Schubert
Martin
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-66
1987
28
Schünemann
Danny
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-66
1989
29
Spiak
Alex
SUI
-66
1989
30
Stalmacher
Jaroslav
CZE
-66
1987
31
Stiller
Max
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1988
32
Strik
Bram
NED
-66
1987
33
Sukiasyan
Narek
ARM
-66
1987
34
Urbancsok
Tamas
HUN
-66
1987
35
Vaineris
Anatolijus
LTU
-66
1990
36
van Herck
Tom
BEL
-66
1987
37
Vardanyan
Robert
ARM
-66
1988
38
Wachter
Nicolas
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1989
39
Wohlleben
Jan
GER
MV
ASIA Sport Neubrandenburg
-66
1987
40
Zagrodnik
Pawel
POL
-66
1987
5