English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
DEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Heiny
Michele
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1988
5
2
Heiny
Angelique
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
3
3
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
1989
4
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1989
5
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
6
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
1988
7
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1990
8
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
2
9
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
1989
10
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
11
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
1990
12
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1988
13
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
1989
14
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
1989
15
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
1988
3
16
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
1989
1
17
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
1990
18
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1988
19
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT Berlin
-70
1990
20
Hilger
Katharina
BE
Kik - Berlin
-70
1988
1
21
Strauss
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf Berlin
+78
1988
7
22
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-63
1990
23
Naglo
Laura
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1989
24
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC Berlin
+78
1990
25
Molzahn
Minou
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
26
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd Berlin
-44
1988
7
27
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
28
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
29
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
1990
3
30
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-70
1990
5
31
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
32
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Berlin
-52
1989
33
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow Berlin
-63
1988
2
34
Weininger
Nadine
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1989
7
35
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
36
Augenstein
Ramona
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1988
37
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
38
Holzmann
Melanie
BY
TSV Großhardern
-57
1991
5
39
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-44
1990
5
40
Frank
Rebecca
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1989
41
Dotzler
Marlies
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
2
42
Hauswirth
Katharina
BY
TG Schweinfurt
+78
1989
43
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
2
44
Schiller
Annelie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
45
Giel
Petra
BY
PSV Bamberg
-78
1988
46
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
47
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
3
48
Baumann
Martina
BY
1. SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
5
49
Kraus
Kay-Yvonne
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
1
50
Schumann
Denise
BY
PSV Bamberg
-44
1988
51
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
52
Heigl
Anna
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1990
53
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
54
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-48
1990
55
Schmid
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-57
1989
56
Klabuhn
Janice
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
1990
3
57
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
58
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
2
59
Nelson
Jennifer
HB
Tura Bremen
-70
1988
60
Riedel
Stefanie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
+78
1990
61
Cebrian
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
3
62
Pfisterer
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
5
63
Bouziane
Hassna
HE
Kim chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
3
64
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1990
65
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
-78
1988
66
Kühn
Mel
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
7
67
Völpel
Franziska
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
1988
68
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1989
5
69
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-63
1991
70
Agel
Ines
HE
1.JC Sam.Offenbach
-78
1988
71
Gornig
Anja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
+78
1991
72
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
NTSV
-57
1990
73
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
HTB Hamburg
-57
1989
74
Küchler
Katja
HH
Bramfelder SV
-57
1989
75
Beier
Mona-Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1988
76
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
5
77
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-63
1988
78
von der Aa
Bertrice
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
1991
79
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1991
80
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
81
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-44
1990
82
Schick
Valentina
NS
VFL Lüneburg
-44
1990
83
Schwicker
Franziska
NS
VFL Edewecht
-48
1990
84
Behrla
Leena
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
85
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
5
86
Klempahn
Hanna
NS
VFL Stade
-48
1990
87
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
2
88
Latzke
Jennifer
NS
SF Lechtingen
-78
1989
89
Butterwegge
Franziska
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
3
90
Hanszke
Anna
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
91
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
1991
7
92
Sylle
Karola
NS
SV Alfeld
-52
1988
93
Kuhfeldt
Nane
NS
VFL Suderburg
-44
1991
94
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-44
1990
7
95
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
1990
96
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-70
1989
97
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1988
98
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
1
99
Boda
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1991
100
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-78
1991
101
Dziuba
Katharin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
1991
102
Grunwald
Pia
NW
JC Wuppertal Süd
+78
1989
103
Waschke
Katharina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1989
5
104
Tusche
Kim
NW
1.JJJC Samurai Porz
-70
1989
105
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
106
Wagner
Vanessa Sabrina
NW
Sport-Union Witten Anne
-70
1989
107
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
108
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
1988
109
Böhm
Frederike
NW
JG Münster
-44
1991
110
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
5
111
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
3
112
Brankers
Hannah
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-78
1991
113
Husemann
Nadine
NW
JC 93 Bielefeld
-78
1989
114
Sheikh
Sara
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1989
2
115
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
116
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
117
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
118
Abbing
Nicole
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-78
1988
119
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
120
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
1. JC Möchengladbach
-57
1990
7
121
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
122
Bertram
Sherina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1991
123
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
7
124
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
1
125
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-63
1988
126
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
1
127
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
1991
128
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
129
Heselhaus
Luise
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-44
1991
130
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1989
131
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1990
7
132
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
133
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
134
Ringel
Alessa
RL
TV Urmitz
-52
1990
135
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
1988
136
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
1988
137
Srech
Inka
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
138
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-52
1990
139
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
140
Klein
Aline
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
141
Breier
Swetlana
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
142
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
143
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
144
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
145
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
146
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
147
Ristau
Svenja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
7
148
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1988
149
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1989
150
Liewecke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
151
Oelerking
Svenja
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1990
152
Janneck
Nora
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
1991
153
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1989
154
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
7
155
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JCL
-63
1988
3
156
Röder
Franziska
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1988
157
Rauhut
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1990
158
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
3
159
Schmidt
Conny
SN
VfB Schöneck
-44
1989
160
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
7
161
Triebel
Kristin
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
+78
1989
162
Schwarz
Maria
SN
BG Neustadt
-44
1990
163
Pfeffer
Nadine
SN
JSV Werdau
-78
1990
164
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
5
165
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JCL
-63
1989
166
Richter
Julia
SN
PSC Bautzen
-70
1989
167
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
2
168
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
7
169
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
170
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
171
Augustin
Judith
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-78
1990
172
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
173
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
174
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
175
Zeidler
Julia
ST
BSV Wanzleben
+78
1989
176
Sandig
Anke
TH
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
-70
1990
177
Bode
Sonja
TH
PSV Eisenach
-52
1988
178
Koslowski
Julia
TH
PSV Schmölln
-57
1990
179
Tandler
Lee
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
5
180
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
181
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
182
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-48
1990
183
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-44
1989
184
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
1990
185
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
186
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
1990
187
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
3
188
Haug
Andrea
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+78
1989
189
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
7
190
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1990
191
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
1
192
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
193
Hehr
Tanja
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
194
Friedl
Juliane
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
7