Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2007
DEM '07 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Heiny
Michele
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1988
5
2
Heiny
Angelique
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
3
3
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
1989
4
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
5
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
1990
6
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1988
7
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
1989
8
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
1989
9
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
1988
3
10
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
1989
1
11
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
1990
12
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
1989
13
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1989
14
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
15
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
1988
16
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1990
17
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
2
18
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC Berlin
+78
1990
19
Molzahn
Minou
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
20
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd Berlin
-44
1988
7
21
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
22
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
23
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
1990
3
24
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-70
1990
5
25
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
26
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Berlin
-52
1989
27
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow Berlin
-63
1988
2
28
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1988
29
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT Berlin
-70
1990
30
Hilger
Katharina
BE
Kik - Berlin
-70
1988
1
31
Strauss
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf Berlin
+78
1988
7
32
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-63
1990
33
Naglo
Laura
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1989
34
Giel
Petra
BY
PSV Bamberg
-78
1988
35
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
36
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
3
37
Baumann
Martina
BY
1. SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
5
38
Kraus
Kay-Yvonne
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
1
39
Schumann
Denise
BY
PSV Bamberg
-44
1988
40
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
41
Heigl
Anna
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1990
42
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
43
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-48
1990
44
Schmid
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-57
1989
45
Klabuhn
Janice
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
1990
3
46
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
47
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
2
48
Weininger
Nadine
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1989
7
49
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
50
Augenstein
Ramona
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1988
51
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
52
Holzmann
Melanie
BY
TSV Großhardern
-57
1991
5
53
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-44
1990
5
54
Frank
Rebecca
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1989
55
Dotzler
Marlies
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
2
56
Hauswirth
Katharina
BY
TG Schweinfurt
+78
1989
57
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
2
58
Schiller
Annelie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
59
Riedel
Stefanie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
+78
1990
60
Nelson
Jennifer
HB
Tura Bremen
-70
1988
61
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1990
62
Bouziane
Hassna
HE
Kim chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
3
63
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
-78
1988
64
Kühn
Mel
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
7
65
Völpel
Franziska
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
1988
66
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1989
5
67
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-63
1991
68
Agel
Ines
HE
1.JC Sam.Offenbach
-78
1988
69
Gornig
Anja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
+78
1991
70
Cebrian
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
3
71
Pfisterer
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
5
72
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
NTSV
-57
1990
73
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
HTB Hamburg
-57
1989
74
Küchler
Katja
HH
Bramfelder SV
-57
1989
75
Beier
Mona-Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1988
76
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
5
77
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-63
1988
78
von der Aa
Bertrice
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
1991
79
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1991
80
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
81
Behrla
Leena
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
82
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
5
83
Klempahn
Hanna
NS
VFL Stade
-48
1990
84
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
2
85
Latzke
Jennifer
NS
SF Lechtingen
-78
1989
86
Butterwegge
Franziska
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
3
87
Hanszke
Anna
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
88
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
1991
7
89
Sylle
Karola
NS
SV Alfeld
-52
1988
90
Kuhfeldt
Nane
NS
VFL Suderburg
-44
1991
91
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-44
1990
7
92
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
1990
93
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-70
1989
94
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1988
95
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-44
1990
96
Schick
Valentina
NS
VFL Lüneburg
-44
1990
97
Schwicker
Franziska
NS
VFL Edewecht
-48
1990
98
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
5
99
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
3
100
Brankers
Hannah
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-78
1991
101
Husemann
Nadine
NW
JC 93 Bielefeld
-78
1989
102
Sheikh
Sara
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1989
2
103
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
104
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
105
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
106
Abbing
Nicole
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-78
1988
107
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
108
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
1. JC Möchengladbach
-57
1990
7
109
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
110
Bertram
Sherina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1991
111
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
7
112
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
1
113
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-63
1988
114
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
1
115
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
1991
116
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
117
Heselhaus
Luise
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-44
1991
118
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1989
119
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
1
120
Boda
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1991
121
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-78
1991
122
Dziuba
Katharin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
1991
123
Grunwald
Pia
NW
JC Wuppertal Süd
+78
1989
124
Waschke
Katharina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1989
5
125
Tusche
Kim
NW
1.JJJC Samurai Porz
-70
1989
126
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
127
Wagner
Vanessa Sabrina
NW
Sport-Union Witten Anne
-70
1989
128
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
129
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
1988
130
Böhm
Frederike
NW
JG Münster
-44
1991
131
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
132
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
133
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1990
7
134
Srech
Inka
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
135
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-52
1990
136
Ringel
Alessa
RL
TV Urmitz
-52
1990
137
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
1988
138
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
1988
139
Breier
Swetlana
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
140
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
141
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
142
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
143
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
144
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
145
Klein
Aline
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
146
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1988
147
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1989
148
Liewecke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
149
Oelerking
Svenja
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1990
150
Janneck
Nora
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
1991
151
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
152
Ristau
Svenja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
7
153
Schwarz
Maria
SN
BG Neustadt
-44
1990
154
Pfeffer
Nadine
SN
JSV Werdau
-78
1990
155
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
5
156
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JCL
-63
1989
157
Richter
Julia
SN
PSC Bautzen
-70
1989
158
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
2
159
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
7
160
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
161
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
162
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1989
163
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
7
164
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JCL
-63
1988
3
165
Röder
Franziska
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1988
166
Rauhut
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1990
167
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
3
168
Schmidt
Conny
SN
VfB Schöneck
-44
1989
169
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
7
170
Triebel
Kristin
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
+78
1989
171
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
172
Zeidler
Julia
ST
BSV Wanzleben
+78
1989
173
Augustin
Judith
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-78
1990
174
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
175
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
176
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-48
1990
177
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-44
1989
178
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
1990
179
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
180
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
1990
181
Sandig
Anke
TH
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
-70
1990
182
Bode
Sonja
TH
PSV Eisenach
-52
1988
183
Koslowski
Julia
TH
PSV Schmölln
-57
1990
184
Tandler
Lee
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
5
185
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
186
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
187
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
188
Hehr
Tanja
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
189
Friedl
Juliane
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
7
190
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
3
191
Haug
Andrea
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+78
1989
192
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
7
193
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1990
194
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
1