English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '07 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Zeltner
Tina
AUT
ÖJV
-52
3
2
Mayr
Anja
AUT
ÖJV
-52
3
Rigo
Charlotte
BEL
-52
1992
7
4
Natoli
Laura
BEL
JC Koersel
-52
1993
5
Devlaminck
Shana
BEL
JC Samoerai Ronse
-52
1993
6
Piche
Gabrielle
CAN
-52
7
Edlund
Nicole
CAN
-52
8
de Sousa
Gabriela
CAN
-52
9
Sedivakova
Kristyna
CZE
-52
1991
10
Kesova
Nikola
CZE
-52
1991
11
Boelck Paulsen
Stine
DEN
-52
1992
12
Ruhwinkel
Rike
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
1
13
Sümenich
Selina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
14
Wagner
Christina
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-52
1991
15
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
1991
16
Steinhäußer
Desirée
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1991
17
Marx
Antonia
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-52
1991
18
Bruchmann
Carolin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
19
Friedriszik
Anne
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1991
20
Gauss
Sina
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1992
21
Zeller
Marie-Louise
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1992
22
Poltrock
Cindy
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-52
1992
23
Schreiter
Susann
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
24
Sommer
Paula
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
1992
25
Brandt
Doreen
GER
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1991
26
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1993
27
Malzahn
Susan
GER
BE
WFC
-52
1992
28
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
1991
29
Gaal
Cornelia
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1992
30
Kristen
Sarah
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1991
31
Lantinga
Dominique
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-52
1991
32
von Gerhardt
Amber
NED
KENAMJU
-52
1991
33
Hekstra
Kirsten
NED
Judo Groningen
-52
1992
34
Brussé
Gabriëlla
NED
de Korte S.I.
-52
1991
35
Becker
Katinka
NED
KENAMJU
-52
1992
36
Schellekens
Michelle
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-52
1993
7
37
Scheepers
Esme
NED
Sportschule v.d.Pol
-52
1992
38
Snapper
Willemijn
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-52
1993
39
van't Westende
Tess
NED
de Korte S.I.
-52
1993
40
Nooijen
Marly
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-52
1992
41
Karbowiak
Pia
POL
AZS UW
-52
1991
42
Pepero
Beata
POL
-52
1991
43
Karlowska
Hanna
POL
AZS UW
-52
1992
44
Ohai
Loredana
ROM
-52
2
45
Kusanova
Zhanara
RUS
-52
1991
46
Sekhniashvili
Eteri
RUS
-52
1991
3
47
Milovzorova
Aleksandra
RUS
-52
1992
48
Simenc
Neja
SLO
-52
1992
49
Senekovic
Jerneja
SLO
-52
1991
5
50
Gerber
Tanya
SUI
National Team Switzerland
-52
1991
51
Barkling
Emma
SWE
National Team
-52
1992
52
Merve
Sengül
TUR
-52
1991
5
53
Eda
Dilekci
TUR
-52
1991