English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '07 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Karrasch
Hannah
GER
NW
TG Heeren Werve
-48
1991
7
2
Meyer
Nadja
GER
BE
SV Georg Knor
-48
7
3
Frey
Kathrin
SUI
National Team Switzerland
-48
1992
5
4
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
3
5
Surakatova
Pari
RUS
-48
1991
5
6
Predeina
Darya
RUS
-48
1991
3
7
Cebrian
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
1
8
Prill
Katrin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles OS
-48
1991
2
9
Huck
Christine
AUT
Judo CREATIV Graz
-48
1992
10
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
1992
11
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
-48
1991
12
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
-48
1991
13
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1991
14
Klimasara
Claudia
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1992
15
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1991
16
Bergier
Agnieszka
POL
-48
1991
17
Werner
Susette
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1991
18
von der Aa
Bertrice
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
1991
19
Westra
Vanity
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-48
1992
20
Kuvatova
Regina
RUS
-48
1992
21
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TUS Berne
-48
1992
22
Wegener
Isabell
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-48
1993
23
Schönsteiner
Kim-Malina
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-48
1992
24
Öxler
Sophia
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1993
25
Hartlaub
Petra
GER
BY
TV Elsenfeld
-48
1993
26
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-48
1992
27
Gubler
Jocelyn
SUI
National Team Switzerland
-48
1991
28
Siegmann
Maureen
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
1991
29
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1991
30
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
31
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
1991
32
Verhagen
Sanne
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-48
1992
33
van Loo
Shirley
NED
Judoteam Maastricht
-48
1991
34
Van der Molen
Julia
NED
Sportschool Venendaal Ede
-48
1992
35
Temmerman
Charlotte
BEL
-48
1992
36
Nazlican
Ozerler
TUR
-48
1992
37
Neuzilova
Monika
CZE
-48
1991
38
Karlikova
Martina
CZE
-48
39
Gillis
Fanny
BEL
-48
1991
40
Ghysels
Sarah
BEL
-48
1991
41
Kristen
Sandra
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1992
42
Reitter
Sandra
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1992
43
Collenberg
Delia
SUI
National Team Switzerland
-48
1992
44
Passage
Raèfen
NED
BS Yotosama
-48
1991