Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maros | Barbara | HUN | 1991 | |||
2. | Rojot | Glynis | NED | 1989 | |||
3. | Müller | Lisa Marie | GER | NW | JC Velbert | 1989 | |
3. | Ente | Birgit | NED | 1988 | |||
5. | Schönstein | Elisabeth | AUT | 1990 | |||
5. | Korchagina | Julia | RUS | 1989 | |||
7. | Kraus | Kay | GER | BY | TSV Großhadern | 1990 | |
7. | Vogl | Nina | GER | BY | TSV Großhadern | 1990 |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diermeier | Theresa | GER | BY | TSV Großhadern | 1990 | |
2. | Tekneci | Kübra | TUR | 1988 | |||
3. | Hild | Tina | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 1988 | |
3. | Zimmermann | Susi | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 1989 | |
5. | Ungureano | Monica Elena | ROM | 1988 | |||
5. | Gorlishcheva | Tatiana | RUS | 1988 | |||
7. | Zander | Sheena | GER | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 1988 | |
7. | Pecnak | Anja | SLO | 1989 |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karakas | Hedwig | HUN | 1990 | |||
2. | Grol | Carla | NED | 1990 | |||
3. | Brück | Hannah | GER | Wü | KSV Esslingen | 1989 | |
3. | Müller | Johanna | GER | BE | PSV Berlin Olympia | 1990 | |
5. | Tatalovic | Ana | SLO | 1988 | |||
5. | Trstendak | Tina | SLO | 1990 | |||
7. | Elm | Lisa | GER | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1990 | |
7. | Chitu | Andreea | ROM | 1988 |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joo | Abigel | HUN | 1990 | |||
2. | Lisewski | Anne Katrin | GER | BE | SV G. Knorr Berlin | 1990 | |
3. | Jager | Melanie | NED | 1989 | |||
3. | Steinmetz | Stephanie | GER | BE | SF Kladow | 1988 | |
5. | Moellerskov | Tine | DEN | 1990 | |||
5. | Discher | Viola | GER | NW | ASG Elsdorf | 1988 | |
7. | Loselein | Julia | GER | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1989 | |
7. | Dursun | Asena Tugba | TUR | 1988 |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bolder | Linda | NED | 1988 | |||
2. | Bandel | Barbara | GER | PF | JSV Speyer | 1988 | |
3. | Söder | Camilla | SWE | 1988 | |||
3. | Baur | Barbara | GER | BY | TSV Großhadern | 1988 | |
5. | Weiglein | Dominice | GER | BY | SG Eltmann | 1990 | |
5. | Polling | Kim | NED | 1991 | |||
7. | Lechenauer | Hedwig | AUT | 1988 | |||
7. | David | Zsuzsa | HUN | 1990 |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stucke | Jana | GER | NS | Garbsener SC | 1988 | |
2. | Malzahn | Luise | GER | ST | SV Halle | 1990 | |
3. | Van Dijk | Karin | NED | 1988 | |||
3. | Schunke | Maria | GER | SN | SV Leipziger Löwen | 1990 | |
5. | Ban | Barbara | SLO | 1990 | |||
5. | Kapaeva | Regina | RUS | 1990 | |||
7. | Pichler | Nadine | AUT | 1988 | |||
7. | Lemmen | Iris | NED | 1989 |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | N | NA | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heiny | Angelique | GER | BA | FT 1845 Freiburg | 1989 | |
2. | Chibisova | Ksenia | RUS | 1988 | |||
3. | Kupers | Gerdien | NED | 1988 | |||
3. | Daher | Simone | GER | SN | Chemnitzer PSC | 1988 | |
5. | Erenerdi | Gülnur | TUR | 1989 | |||
5. | Lotorosanu | Alina | ROM | 1990 | |||
7. | Nagel | Marie-Christin | GER | SA | TV Merzig | 1990 | |
7. | Weis | Yvonne | GER | RL | PSV Mainz | 1989 |