English
Français
Español
16.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Merge
Adrian
ROM
-73
1988
5
2
Holzmann
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1988
3
Dragomir
Alexander
ROM
-73
1989
4
Petric
Aljaz
SLO
-73
1990
5
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
TV Durchholz
-73
1990
6
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
7
7
Franjic
Dario
CRO
-73
1989
8
Davtyan
David
RUS
-73
1988
1
9
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
-73
1989
10
Vonk
Dennis
NED
-73
1988
11
Vanhey
Dimitri
FRA
-73
1989
12
Klauck
Domenic
GER
SA
JC Wemmetsweiler
-73
1988
13
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
1990
14
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
-73
1988
15
Lekaij
Egzon
GER
HB
TSV Bassum
-73
1988
16
Merx
Eric
GER
TH
SV Sondershausen
-73
1989
7
17
Idir
Farid
FRA
-73
1989
18
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
19
Wartbichler
Hannes
AUT
-73
1988
20
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1989
21
Novotny
Manuel
AUT
-73
1989
22
Schäle
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1989
23
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
-73
1989
24
Hirai
Masaru
JPN
-73
1988
3
25
Machin
Mikhail
RUS
-73
1989
2
26
Zwartjes
Nick
NED
-73
1988
27
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-73
1990
28
Tuomela
Pasi
FIN
-73
1988
29
De Moliner
Raphael
SUI
-73
1988
30
Kogan
Sascha
GER
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
1990
31
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
-73
1989
32
Kambur
Serhat
TUR
-73
1989
5
33
Hoejlund
Simon
DEN
-73
1989
34
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
FT 1845 Freiburg
-73
1988
3
35
Thiele
Stefan
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-73
1989
36
Krizsan
Szabolcs
HUN
-73
1989
37
Ceh
Tadej
SLO
-73
1989
38
Aybasan
Ömer Faruk
TUR
-73
1989