English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
2
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
3
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
4
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
5
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
6
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
7
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
8
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
9
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
10
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
11
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
12
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
13
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
14
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
15
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
16
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
17
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
18
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
19
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
20
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
21
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
22
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
23
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
24
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
25
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
26
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
27
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
28
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
29
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
30
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
31
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
32
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
33
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
34
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
35
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
36
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
37
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
38
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
39
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
40
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
41
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
42
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
43
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
44
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
45
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
46
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
47
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
48
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
49
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
50
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
51
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
52
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
53
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
54
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
55
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
56
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
57
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
58
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
59
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
60
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
61
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
62
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
63
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
64
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
65
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
66
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
67
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
68
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
69
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
70
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
71
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
72
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
73
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
74
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
75
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
76
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
77
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
78
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
79
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
80
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
81
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
82
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
83
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
84
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
85
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
86
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
87
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
88
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
89
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
90
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
91
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
92
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
93
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
94
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
95
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
96
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
97
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
98
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
99
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
100
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
101
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
102
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
103
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
104
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
105
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
106
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
107
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
108
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
109
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
110
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
111
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
112
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
113
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
114
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
115
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
116
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
117
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
118
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
119
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
120
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
121
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
122
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
123
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
124
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
125
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
126
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
127
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
128
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
129
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
130
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
131
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
132
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
133
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
134
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
135
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
136
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
137
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
138
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
139
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
140
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
141
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
142
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
143
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
144
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
145
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
146
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
147
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
148
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
149
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
150
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
151
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
152
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
153
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
154
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
155
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
156
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
157
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
158
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
159
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
160
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
161
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
162
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
163
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
164
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
165
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
166
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
167
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
168
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
169
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
170
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
171
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
172
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
173
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
174
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
175
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
176
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
177
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
178
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
179
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
180
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
181
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
182
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
183
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
184
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
185
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
186
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
187
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
188
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
189
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
190
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
191
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
192
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52