Deutsch
English
Français
Español
17.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U20
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
+78
3
2
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
3
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
2
4
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1
5
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
7
6
Segger
Carolin
BB
Rathenow
+78
5
7
Winkler
Nicole
BB
Jüterbog
+78
5
8
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
3
9
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
3
10
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
1
11
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
12
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
BSG Berl. Feuerwehr
-48
1
13
Süß
Christin
BB
Premnitzh
-48
5
14
Specht
Anett
BE
Pol.SV
-48
2
15
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-48
7
16
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Pol. SV
-48
3
17
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
18
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Gerg Knorr
-48
3
19
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
20
Metes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
21
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
22
Schulz
Alines
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
23
Buller
Friederike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
24
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
3
25
Technau
Janine
MV
PSV Greifswald
-52
26
Schulze
Juliane
BB
Lauchhammer
-52
7
27
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
3
28
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
5
29
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1
30
Petzholz
Cindy
MV
Schwerin
-52
31
Wagner
Paula
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
32
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
7
33
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
3
34
Marquardt
Marlen
BB
Falkensee
-57
35
Klein
Annalena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
7
36
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
3
37
Gläser
Trixi
BB
Bernau
-57
38
Poppendieker
Carolin
BB
Hoppegarten
-57
39
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
5
40
Naglo
Laura
BE
Pol. SV
-57
1
41
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
42
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-57
5
43
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
2
44
Martens
Kathleen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
45
Fuchs
Julia
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
46
Steinmetz
Stefanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
47
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-63
48
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
7
49
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
Brandenburg
-63
5
50
Ripka
Cindy
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-63
51
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Knorr
-63
2
52
Apelt
Carmen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
53
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
3
54
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
7
55
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
5
56
Semmler
Josefine
BB
JC 90
-63
57
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
3
58
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90
-70
7
59
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
5
60
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
3
61
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-70
1
62
Kwiatek
Elisa
MV
PSV Greifswald
-70
63
Brenger
Juliane
BB
JC Eberswalde
-70
64
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
7
65
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
5
66
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
67
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
2
68
Jahn
Franziska
MV
SV Barth
-70
69
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
5
70
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
71
Kötz
Fanny
BB
JC 90
-78
5
72
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
73
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
74
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
2
75
Hopfe
Sophia
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
76
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-78
7
77
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
7