Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U20
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
2
Buller
Friederike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
3
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
Brandenburg
-63
5
4
Marquardt
Marlen
BB
Falkensee
-57
5
Klein
Annalena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
7
6
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
3
7
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
2
8
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
3
9
Brenger
Juliane
BB
JC Eberswalde
-70
10
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
3
11
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-48
7
12
Technau
Janine
MV
PSV Greifswald
-52
13
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
14
Schulze
Juliane
BB
Lauchhammer
-52
7
15
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Pol. SV
-48
3
16
Gläser
Trixi
BB
Bernau
-57
17
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
7
18
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
3
19
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1
20
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Knorr
-63
2
21
Ripka
Cindy
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-63
22
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
5
23
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
24
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
7
25
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
2
26
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
27
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Gerg Knorr
-48
3
28
Poppendieker
Carolin
BB
Hoppegarten
-57
29
Hopfe
Sophia
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
30
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
2
31
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-78
7
32
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
3
33
Apelt
Carmen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
34
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
5
35
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
7
36
Segger
Carolin
BB
Rathenow
+78
5
37
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
1
38
Jahn
Franziska
MV
SV Barth
-70
39
Naglo
Laura
BE
Pol. SV
-57
1
40
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
5
41
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
42
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
7
43
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
5
44
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
3
45
Semmler
Josefine
BB
JC 90
-63
46
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-57
5
47
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1
48
Winkler
Nicole
BB
Jüterbog
+78
5
49
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
50
Petzholz
Cindy
MV
Schwerin
-52
51
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
2
52
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
53
Martens
Kathleen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
54
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
5
55
Metes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
56
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
BSG Berl. Feuerwehr
-48
1
57
Fuchs
Julia
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
58
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90
-70
7
59
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
60
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
+78
3
61
Steinmetz
Stefanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
62
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
63
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
5
64
Süß
Christin
BB
Premnitzh
-48
5
65
Wagner
Paula
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
66
Kötz
Fanny
BB
JC 90
-78
5
67
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
3
68
Specht
Anett
BE
Pol.SV
-48
2
69
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-63
70
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
7
71
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-70
1
72
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
73
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
3
74
Kwiatek
Elisa
MV
PSV Greifswald
-70
75
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
3
76
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
7
77
Schulz
Alines
BE
PSV Olympia
-52