Deutsch
English
Français
Español
17.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U20
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
5
2
Semmler
Josefine
BB
JC 90
-63
3
Winkler
Nicole
BB
Jüterbog
+78
5
4
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
2
5
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90
-70
7
6
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
7
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
8
Süß
Christin
BB
Premnitzh
-48
5
9
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
3
10
Kötz
Fanny
BB
JC 90
-78
5
11
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
3
12
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
3
13
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
7
14
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
Brandenburg
-63
5
15
Marquardt
Marlen
BB
Falkensee
-57
16
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
2
17
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
3
18
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
3
19
Brenger
Juliane
BB
JC Eberswalde
-70
20
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-48
7
21
Schulze
Juliane
BB
Lauchhammer
-52
7
22
Gläser
Trixi
BB
Bernau
-57
23
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
7
24
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
3
25
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
5
26
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
7
27
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
2
28
Poppendieker
Carolin
BB
Hoppegarten
-57
29
Hopfe
Sophia
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
30
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
3
31
Segger
Carolin
BB
Rathenow
+78
5
32
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
33
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
7
34
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
3
35
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1
36
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
37
Metes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
38
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
5
39
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
BSG Berl. Feuerwehr
-48
1
40
Fuchs
Julia
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
41
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
+78
3
42
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
5
43
Steinmetz
Stefanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
44
Specht
Anett
BE
Pol.SV
-48
2
45
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-63
46
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
7
47
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-70
1
48
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
49
Schulz
Alines
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
50
Klein
Annalena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
7
51
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
3
52
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Pol. SV
-48
3
53
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Knorr
-63
2
54
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
55
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Gerg Knorr
-48
3
56
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
2
57
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-78
7
58
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
5
59
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
7
60
Naglo
Laura
BE
Pol. SV
-57
1
61
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
1
62
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
5
63
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-57
5
64
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
65
Petzholz
Cindy
MV
Schwerin
-52
66
Martens
Kathleen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
67
Wagner
Paula
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
68
Kwiatek
Elisa
MV
PSV Greifswald
-70
69
Buller
Friederike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
70
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
71
Technau
Janine
MV
PSV Greifswald
-52
72
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
73
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1
74
Ripka
Cindy
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-63
75
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
76
Apelt
Carmen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
77
Jahn
Franziska
MV
SV Barth
-70