Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
2
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
3
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
4
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
5
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
6
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
7
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
8
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
9
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
10
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
11
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
12
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
13
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
14
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
15
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
16
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
17
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
18
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
19
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
20
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
21
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
22
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
23
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
24
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
25
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
26
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
27
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
28
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
29
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
30
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
31
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
32
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
33
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
34
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
35
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
36
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
37
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
38
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
39
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
40
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
41
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
42
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
43
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
44
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
45
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
46
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
47
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
48
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
49
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
50
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
51
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
52
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
53
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
54
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
55
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
56
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
57
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
58
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
59
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
60
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
61
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
62
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
63
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
64
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
65
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
66
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
67
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
68
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
69
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
70
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
71
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
72
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
73
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
74
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
75
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
76
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
77
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
78
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
79
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
80
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
81
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
82
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
83
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
84
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
85
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
86
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
87
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
88
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
89
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
90
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
91
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
92
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
93
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
94
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
95
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
96
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
97
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
98
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
99
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
100
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
101
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
102
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
103
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
104
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
105
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
106
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
107
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
108
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
109
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
110
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
111
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
112
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
113
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
114
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
115
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
116
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
117
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
118
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
119
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
120
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
121
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
122
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
123
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
124
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
125
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
126
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
127
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
128
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
129
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
130
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
131
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
132
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
133
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
134
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
135
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
136
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
137
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
138
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
139
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
140
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
141
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
142
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
143
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
144
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
145
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
146
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
147
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
148
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
149
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
150
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
151
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
152
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
153
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
154
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
155
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
156
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
157
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
158
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
159
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
160
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
161
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
162
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
163
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
164
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
165
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
166
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
167
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
168
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
169
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
170
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
171
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
172
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
173
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
174
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
175
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
176
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78