Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
2
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
3
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
4
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
5
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
6
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
7
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
8
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
9
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
10
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
11
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
12
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
13
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
14
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
15
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
16
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
17
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
18
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
19
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
20
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
21
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
22
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
23
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
24
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
25
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
26
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
27
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
28
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
29
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
30
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
31
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
32
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
33
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
34
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
35
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
36
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
37
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
38
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
39
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
40
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
41
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
42
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
43
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
44
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
45
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
46
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
47
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
48
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
49
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
50
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
51
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
52
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
53
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
54
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
55
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
56
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
57
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
58
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
59
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
60
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
61
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
62
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
63
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
64
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
65
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
66
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
67
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
68
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
69
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
70
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
71
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
72
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
73
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
74
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
75
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
76
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
77
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
78
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
79
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
80
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
81
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
82
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
83
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
84
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
85
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
87
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
88
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
89
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
90
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
91
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
92
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
93
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
94
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
95
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
96
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
97
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
98
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
99
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
100
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
101
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
102
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
103
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
104
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
105
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
106
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
107
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
108
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
109
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
110
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
111
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
112
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
113
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
114
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
115
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
116
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
117
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
118
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
119
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
120
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
121
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
122
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
123
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
124
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
125
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
126
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
127
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
128
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
129
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
130
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
131
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
132
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
133
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
134
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
135
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
136
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
137
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
138
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
139
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
140
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
141
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
142
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
143
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
144
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
145
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
146
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
147
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
148
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
149
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
150
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
151
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
152
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
153
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
154
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
155
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
156
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
157
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
158
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
159
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
160
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
161
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
162
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
163
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
164
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
165
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
166
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
167
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
168
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
169
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
170
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
171
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
172
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
173
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
174
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
175
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
176
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2