Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
2
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
3
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
4
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
5
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
6
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
7
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
8
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
9
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
10
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
11
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
12
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
13
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
14
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
15
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
16
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
17
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
18
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
19
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
20
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
21
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
22
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
23
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
24
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
25
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
26
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
27
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
28
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
29
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
30
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
31
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
32
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
33
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
34
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
35
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
36
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
37
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
38
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
39
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
40
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
41
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
42
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
43
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
44
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
45
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
46
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
47
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
48
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
49
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
50
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
51
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
52
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
53
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
54
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
55
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
56
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
57
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
58
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
59
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
60
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
61
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
62
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
63
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
64
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
65
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
66
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
67
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
68
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
69
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
70
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
71
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
72
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
73
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
74
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
75
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
76
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
77
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
78
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
79
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
80
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
81
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
82
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
83
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
84
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
85
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
86
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
87
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
88
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
89
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
90
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
91
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
92
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
93
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
94
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
95
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
96
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
97
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
98
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
99
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
100
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
101
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
102
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
103
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
104
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
105
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
106
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
107
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
108
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
109
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
110
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
111
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
112
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
113
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
114
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
115
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
116
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
117
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
118
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
119
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
120
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
121
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
122
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
123
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
124
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
125
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
126
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
127
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
128
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
129
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
130
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
131
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
132
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
133
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
134
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
135
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
136
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
137
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
138
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
139
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
140
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
141
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
142
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
143
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
144
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
145
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
146
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
147
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
148
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
149
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
150
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
151
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
152
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
153
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
154
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
155
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
156
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
157
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
158
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
159
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
160
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
161
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
162
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
163
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
164
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
165
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
166
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
167
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
168
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
169
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
170
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
171
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
172
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
173
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
174
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
175
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
176
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
177
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
178
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
179
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
180
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
181
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
182
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
183
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
184
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
185
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
186
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
187
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
188
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
189
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
190
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
191
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
192
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
193
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
194
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
195
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
196
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
197
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
198
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
199
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
200
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
201
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
202
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
203
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
204
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
205
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
206
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
207
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
208
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
209
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
210
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
211
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
212
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
213
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
214
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
215
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
216
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
217
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
218
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
219
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
220
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
221
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
222
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
223
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
224
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
225
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
226
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
227
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
228
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
229
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
230
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
231
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
232
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
233
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
234
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
235
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
236
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
237
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
238
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
239
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
240
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
241
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
242
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
243
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
244
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
245
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
246
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
247
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
248
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
249
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
250
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
251
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
252
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
253
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
254
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
255
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
256
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
257
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
258
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
259
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
260
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
261
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
262
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
263
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
264
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
265
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
266
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
267
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
268
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
269
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
270
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
271
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
272
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
273
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
274
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
275
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
276
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
277
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
278
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
279
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
280
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
281
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
282
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
283
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
284
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
285
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
286
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
287
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
288
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
289
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
290
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
291
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
292
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
293
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
294
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
295
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
296
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
297
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
298
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
299
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
300
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
301
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
302
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
303
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
304
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
305
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
306
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
307
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
308
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
309
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
310
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
311
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
312
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
313
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
314
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
315
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
316
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
317
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
318
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
319
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
320
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
321
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
322
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
323
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
324
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
325
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
326
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
327
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
328
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
329
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
330
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
331
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
332
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
333
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
334
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
335
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
336
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
337
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
338
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
339
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
340
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
341
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
342
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
343
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
344
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
345
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
346
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
347
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
348
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
349
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
350
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
351
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
352
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
353
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
354
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
355
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
356
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92