Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
2
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
3
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
4
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
5
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
6
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
7
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
8
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
9
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
10
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
11
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
12
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
13
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
14
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
15
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
16
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
17
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
18
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
19
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
20
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
21
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
22
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
23
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
24
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
25
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
26
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
27
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
28
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
29
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
30
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
31
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
32
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
33
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
34
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
35
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
36
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
37
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
38
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
39
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
40
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
41
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
42
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
43
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
44
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
45
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
46
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
47
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
48
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
49
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
50
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
51
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
52
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
53
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
54
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
55
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
56
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
57
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
58
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
59
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
60
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
61
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
62
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
63
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
64
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
65
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
66
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
67
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
68
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
69
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
70
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
71
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
72
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
73
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
74
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
75
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
76
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
77
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
78
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
79
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
80
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
81
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
82
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
83
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
84
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
85
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
86
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
87
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
88
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
89
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
90
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
91
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
92
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
93
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
94
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
95
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
96
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
97
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
98
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
99
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
100
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
101
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
102
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
103
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
104
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
105
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
106
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
107
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
108
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
109
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
110
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
111
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
112
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
113
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
114
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
115
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
116
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
117
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
118
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
119
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
120
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
121
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
122
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
123
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
124
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
125
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
126
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
127
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
128
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
129
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
130
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
131
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
132
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
133
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
134
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
135
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
136
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
137
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
138
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
139
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
140
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
141
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
142
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
143
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
144
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
145
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
146
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
147
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
148
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
149
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
150
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
151
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
152
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
153
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
154
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
155
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
156
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
157
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
158
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
159
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
160
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
161
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
162
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
163
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
164
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
165
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
166
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
167
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
168
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
169
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
170
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
171
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
172
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
173
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
174
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
175
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
176
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
177
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
178
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
179
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
180
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
181
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
182
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
183
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
184
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
185
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
186
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
187
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
188
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
189
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
190
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
191
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
192
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
193
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
194
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
195
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
196
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
197
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
198
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
199
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
200
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
201
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
202
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
203
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
204
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
205
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
206
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
207
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
208
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
209
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
210
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
211
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
212
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
213
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
214
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
215
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
216
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
217
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
218
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
219
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
220
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
221
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
222
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
223
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
224
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
225
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
226
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
227
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
228
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
229
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
230
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
231
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
232
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
233
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
234
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
235
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
236
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
237
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
238
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
239
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
240
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
241
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
242
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
243
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
244
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
245
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
246
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
247
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
248
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
249
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
250
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
251
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
252
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
253
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
254
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
255
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
256
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
257
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
258
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
259
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
260
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
261
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
262
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
263
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
264
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
265
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
266
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
267
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
268
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
269
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
270
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
271
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
272
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
273
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
274
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
275
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
276
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
277
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
278
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
279
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
280
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
281
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
282
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
283
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
284
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
285
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
286
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
287
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
288
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
289
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
290
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
291
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
292
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
293
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
294
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
295
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
296
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
297
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
298
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
299
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
300
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
301
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
302
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
303
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
304
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
305
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
306
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
307
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
308
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
309
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
310
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
311
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
312
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
313
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
314
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
315
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
316
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
317
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
318
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
319
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
320
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
321
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
322
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
323
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
324
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
325
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
326
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
327
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
328
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
329
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
330
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
331
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
332
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
333
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
334
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
335
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
336
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
337
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
338
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
339
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
340
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
341
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
342
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
343
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
344
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
345
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
346
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
347
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
348
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
349
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
350
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
351
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
352
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
353
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
354
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
355
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
356
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1