Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
2
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
3
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
4
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
5
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
6
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
7
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
8
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
9
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
10
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
11
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
12
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
13
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
14
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
15
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
16
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
17
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
18
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
19
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
20
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
21
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
22
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
23
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
24
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
25
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
26
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
27
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
28
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
29
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
30
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
31
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
32
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
33
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
34
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
35
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
36
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
37
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
38
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
39
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
40
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
41
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
42
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
43
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
44
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
45
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
46
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
47
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
48
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
49
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
50
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
51
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
52
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
53
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
54
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
55
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
56
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
57
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
58
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
59
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
60
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
61
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
62
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
63
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
64
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
65
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
66
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
67
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
68
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
69
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
70
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
71
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
72
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
73
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
74
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
75
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
76
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
77
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
78
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
79
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
80
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
81
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
82
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
83
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
84
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
85
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
86
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
87
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
88
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
89
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
90
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
91
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
92
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
93
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
94
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
95
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
96
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
97
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
98
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
99
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
100
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
101
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
102
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
103
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
104
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
105
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
106
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
107
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
108
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
109
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
110
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
111
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
112
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
113
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
114
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
115
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
116
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
117
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
118
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
119
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
120
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
121
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
122
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
123
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
124
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
125
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
126
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
127
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
128
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
129
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
130
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
131
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
132
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
133
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
134
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
135
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
136
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
137
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
138
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
139
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
140
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
141
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
142
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
143
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
144
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
145
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
146
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
147
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
148
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
149
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
150
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
151
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
152
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
153
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
154
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
155
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
156
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
157
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
158
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
159
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
160
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
161
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
162
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
163
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
164
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
165
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
166
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
167
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
168
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
169
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
170
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
171
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
172
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
173
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
174
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
175
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
176
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81