Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
2
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
3
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
4
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
5
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
6
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
7
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
8
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
9
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
10
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
11
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
12
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
13
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
14
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
15
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
16
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
17
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
18
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
19
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
20
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
21
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
22
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
23
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
24
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
25
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
26
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
27
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
28
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
29
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
30
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
31
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
32
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
33
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
34
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
35
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
36
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
37
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
38
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
39
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
40
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
41
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
42
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
43
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
44
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
45
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
46
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
47
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
48
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
49
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
50
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
51
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
52
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
53
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
54
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
55
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
56
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
57
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
58
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
59
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
60
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
61
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
62
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
63
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
64
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
65
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
66
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
67
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
68
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
69
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
70
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
71
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
72
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
73
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
74
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
75
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
76
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
77
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
78
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
79
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
80
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
81
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
82
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
83
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
84
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
85
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
86
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
87
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
88
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
89
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
90
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
91
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
92
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
93
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
94
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
95
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
96
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
97
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
98
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
99
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
100
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
101
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
102
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
103
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
104
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
105
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
106
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
107
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
108
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
109
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
110
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
111
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
112
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
113
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
114
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
115
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
116
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
117
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
118
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
119
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
120
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
121
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
122
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
123
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
124
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
125
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
126
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
127
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
128
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
129
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
130
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
131
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
132
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
133
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
134
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
135
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
136
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
137
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
138
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
139
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
140
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
141
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
142
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
143
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
144
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
145
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
146
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
147
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
148
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
149
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
150
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
151
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
152
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
153
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
154
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
155
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
156
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
157
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
158
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
159
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
160
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
161
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
162
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
163
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
164
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
165
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
166
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
167
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
168
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
169
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
170
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
171
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
172
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
173
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
174
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
175
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
176
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
177
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
178
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
179
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
180
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
181
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
182
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
183
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
184
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
185
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
186
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
187
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
188
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
189
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
190
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
191
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
192
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
193
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
194
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
195
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
196
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
197
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
198
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
199
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
200
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
201
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
202
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
203
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
204
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
205
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
206
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
207
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
208
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
209
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
210
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
211
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
212
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
213
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
214
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
215
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
216
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
217
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
218
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
219
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
220
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
221
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
222
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
223
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
224
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
225
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
226
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
227
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
228
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
229
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
230
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
231
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
232
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
233
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
234
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
235
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
236
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
237
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
238
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
239
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
240
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
241
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
242
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
243
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
244
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
245
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
246
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
247
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
248
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
249
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
250
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
251
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
252
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
253
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
254
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
255
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
256
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
257
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
258
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
259
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
260
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
261
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
262
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
263
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
264
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
265
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
266
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
267
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
268
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
269
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
270
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
271
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
272
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
273
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
274
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
275
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
276
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
277
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
278
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
279
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
280
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
281
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
282
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
283
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
284
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
285
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
286
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
287
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
288
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
289
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
290
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
291
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
292
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
293
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
294
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
295
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
296
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
297
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
298
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
299
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
300
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
301
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
302
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
303
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
304
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
305
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
306
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
307
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
308
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
309
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
310
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
311
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
312
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
313
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
314
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
315
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
316
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
317
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
318
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
319
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
320
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
321
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
322
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
323
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
324
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
325
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
326
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
327
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
328
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
329
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
330
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
331
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
332
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
333
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
334
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
335
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
336
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
337
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
338
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
339
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
340
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
341
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
342
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
343
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
344
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
345
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
346
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
347
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
348
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
349
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
350
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
351
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
352
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
353
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
354
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
355
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
356
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81