Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
2
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
3
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
4
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
5
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
6
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
7
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
8
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
9
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
10
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
11
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
12
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
13
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
14
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
15
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
16
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
17
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
18
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
19
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
20
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
21
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
22
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
23
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
24
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
25
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
26
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
27
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
28
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
29
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
30
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
31
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
32
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
33
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
34
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
35
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
36
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
37
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
38
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
39
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
40
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
41
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
42
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
43
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
44
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
45
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
46
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
47
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
48
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
49
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
50
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
51
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
52
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
53
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
54
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
55
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
56
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
57
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
58
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
59
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
60
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
61
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
62
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
63
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
64
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
65
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
66
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
67
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
68
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
69
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
70
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
71
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
72
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
73
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
74
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
75
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
76
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
77
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
78
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
79
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
80
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
81
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
82
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
83
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
84
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
85
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
86
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
87
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
88
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
89
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
90
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
91
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
92
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
93
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
94
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
95
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
96
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
97
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
98
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
99
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
100
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
101
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
102
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
103
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
104
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
105
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
106
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
107
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
108
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
109
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
110
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
111
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
112
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
113
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
114
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
115
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
116
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
117
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
118
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
119
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
120
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
121
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
122
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
123
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
124
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
125
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
126
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
127
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
128
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
129
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
130
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
131
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
132
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
133
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
134
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
135
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
136
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
137
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
138
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
139
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
140
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
141
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
142
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
143
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
144
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
145
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
146
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
147
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
148
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
149
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
150
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
151
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
152
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
153
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
154
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
155
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
156
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
157
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
158
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
159
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
160
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
161
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
162
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
163
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
164
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
165
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
166
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
167
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
168
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
169
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
170
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
171
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
172
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
173
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
174
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
175
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
176
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
177
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
178
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
179
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
180
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
181
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
182
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
183
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
184
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
185
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
186
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
187
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
188
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
189
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
190
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
191
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
192
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
193
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
194
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
195
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
196
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
197
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
198
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
199
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
200
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
201
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
202
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
203
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
204
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
205
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
206
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
207
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
208
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
209
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
210
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
211
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
212
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
213
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
214
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
215
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
216
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
217
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
218
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
219
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
220
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
221
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
222
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
223
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
224
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
225
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
226
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
227
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
228
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
229
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
230
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
231
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
232
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
233
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
234
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
235
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
236
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
237
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
238
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
239
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
240
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
241
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
242
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
243
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
244
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
245
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
246
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
247
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
248
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
249
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
250
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
251
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
252
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
253
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
254
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
255
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
256
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
257
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
258
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
259
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
260
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
261
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
262
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
263
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
264
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
265
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
266
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
267
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
268
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
269
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
270
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
271
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
272
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
273
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
274
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
275
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
276
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
277
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
278
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
279
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
280
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
281
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
282
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
283
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
284
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
285
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
286
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
287
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
288
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
289
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
290
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
291
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
292
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
293
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
294
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
295
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
296
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
297
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
298
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
299
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
300
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
301
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
302
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
303
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
304
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
305
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
306
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
307
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
308
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
309
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
310
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
311
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
312
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
313
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
314
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
315
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
316
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
317
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
318
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
319
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
320
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
321
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
322
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
323
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
324
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
325
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
326
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
327
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
328
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
329
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
330
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
331
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
332
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
333
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
334
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
335
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
336
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
337
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
338
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
339
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
340
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
341
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
342
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
343
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
344
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
345
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
346
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
347
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
348
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
349
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
350
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
351
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
352
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
353
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
354
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
355
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
356
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5