* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Schilasky, Sören | GER/ NW/ JC Bushido Köln | Schilasky, Sören | |||||||||||
Telidis, Dimitrios | GRE | 10:0 | Humplott, Alexander | |||||||||||
Humplott, Alexander | GER/ SN/ Delitzscher Sportfüchse | Humplott, Alexander | 0:10 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Nikiforenko, Artur | |||||||||||||
Kaiser, Daniel | GER/ NS/ TVG Hattorf | Zaloznik, Urban | 0:10 | |||||||||||
Zaloznik, Urban | SLO | 0:10 | Nikiforenko, Artur | |||||||||||
Nikiforenko, Artur | LAT/ Makkabi | Nikiforenko, Artur | 0:5 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Nikiforenko, Artur | |||||||||||||
B | Schmitt, Michel | GER/ NW/ Velberter JC | Varnas, Ovidijus | 5:0 | ||||||||||
Varnas, Ovidijus | LTU | 0:10 | Kleuver, Sam | |||||||||||
Kleuver, Sam | NED/ Judoteam Bijsterbosch | Kleuver, Sam | 0:10 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Bauer, Jonas | |||||||||||||
Bauer, Jonas | GER/ BB/ PSV Pritzwalk | Bauer, Jonas | 0:10 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Bauer, Jonas | |||||||||||||
Geier, Gabor | AUT | Geier, Gabor | 10:0 | |||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Nikiforenko, Artur | ||||||||||||
C | Anjum, Fida | GER/ NW/ TSV Viktoria Mülheim | Dorani, Dor | 1:0 | ||||||||||
Dorani, Dor | ISR | 0:10 | van Huigenbos, Thijs | |||||||||||
van Huigenbos, Thijs | NED/ Judoteam Bijsterbosch | van Huigenbos, Thijs | 0:5 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Vilcans, Emils | |||||||||||||
Dauernheim, Lukas | GER/ BY/ TSV Freilassing | Dauernheim, Lukas | 0:5 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Vilcans, Emils | |||||||||||||
Vilcans, Emils | LAT/ Makkabi | Vilcans, Emils | 0:10 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Vilcans, Emils | |||||||||||||
D | Repke, Julian | GER/ NS/ Judo in Holle | Magomedov , Shamil | 10:0 | ||||||||||
Magomedov , Shamil | RUS | 0:10 | Magomedov , Shamil | |||||||||||
Verhagen, Michel | NED/ JHBB BREDA | Verhagen, Michel | 10:0 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Dubois, Raphael | |||||||||||||
Boyarkin, Ilya | GER/ BW/ JC Pforzheim | Boyarkin, Ilya | 0:5 | |||||||||||
f:0 | Dubois, Raphael | |||||||||||||
Dubois, Raphael | BEL/ LFJ | Dubois, Raphael | 0:10 | |||||||||||
f:0 |
* | |||||||||||
A | Zaloznik, Urban | ||||||||||
** | Zaloznik, Urban | 0:0 | Zaloznik, Urban | ||||||||
A*** | Humplott, Alexander | 10:0 | |||||||||
* | Geier, Gabor | ||||||||||
B | Geier, Gabor | 0:10 | |||||||||
** | Geier, Gabor | 0:0 | Geier, Gabor | Geier, Gabor | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Kleuver, Sam | 10:0 | 10:0 | ||||||||
* | C/D **** | Dubois, Raphael | |||||||||
C | Dauernheim, Lukas | ||||||||||
** | Dauernheim, Lukas | 0:0 | van Huigenbos, Thijs | ||||||||
C*** | van Huigenbos, Thijs | 0:10 | |||||||||
* | van Huigenbos, Thijs | ||||||||||
D | Boyarkin, Ilya | 3:0 | |||||||||
** | Boyarkin, Ilya | 0:0 | Boyarkin, Ilya | Bauer, Jonas | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Magomedov , Shamil | 10:0 | 0:10 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Bauer, Jonas |