English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2008
IDEM '08 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ambüchler
Elias
AUT
-66
1992
5
2
Lainer
Andreas
AUT
Salzburg
-66
1993
3
Greiter
Michael
AUT
-66
1993
4
Köppel
Christoph
AUT
Steiermark
-66
1992
5
Vander Velde
Glenn
BEL
Topsportschool Vlaanderen
-66
1994
6
de Gruyl
Peter
BEL
Thoe Meyer Sport
-66
7
Walsh
Jacob
CAN
-66
1992
8
Ancor
David
CAN
-66
1992
5
9
Frascadore
Simon-Pier
CAN
-66
1993
10
Kicmer
Ondres
CZE
-66
1992
11
Troest Kjeldsen
Benjamin
DEN
-66
1993
12
Sacristan
Aitzol
ESP
-66
1992
13
Wilk
Benjamin
GBR
Pyrford JC
-66
1992
14
Schneider
Lezama
GER
BW
JSV Tübingen
-66
1992
15
Rühl
David
GER
BE
BC-Samurai Berlin
-66
1994
16
Prehn
Timo
GER
BE
Sport Club Bushido
-66
1992
17
Bauer
Dominik
GER
BY
TG Höchberg
-66
1993
18
Buscher
Andreas
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1993
19
Dietrich
Mark
GER
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
1992
20
Freitag
Stefan
GER
BW
1. Bruchsaler BC
-66
1992
21
Graube
Alexander
GER
SN
TSV Schlettau
-66
1992
22
Hoppstock
Alexander
GER
BE
Sport Club Bushido
-66
1992
23
Kaehler
Raphael
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-66
1992
24
Kästle
Oliver
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-66
1992
25
Kitzberger
Jakob
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-66
1993
26
Korbmacher
Paul
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
27
Schweder
Peer
GER
MV
JC Ueckermünde
-66
1992
28
Nolze
Maik
GER
NS
Bushido Delmenhorst
-66
1993
29
Müller
Philipp
GER
BW
TV Heitersheim
-66
1992
30
Schreiner
Sandro
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-66
1992
7
31
Herkenrath
Sascha
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1992
3
32
Von Münchow
Jonas
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-66
1992
33
Schneider
Robin
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1992
34
Schneider
Fabien
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1992
35
Ressel
Dominic
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-66
1993
36
Paluschek
Maximilian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-66
1992
37
Müller
Sascha
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-66
1992
38
Lescke
Konstantin
GER
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
1992
39
Beckmann
Christian
GER
NW
JT Holten
-66
1993
40
Bujnoch
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Falkenheim
-66
1992
41
da Fonseca
Michel Cardoso
GER
HE
Judokwai Elz Hadamar Limburg
-66
1993
42
Galandi
Philipp
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam e.V.
-66
1994
43
Hellinger
Christian
GER
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
1992
44
Jankowicz
Pascal
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1992
45
Kessler
Dennis
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1992
46
Kleebach
Dennis
GER
BE
Sport Club Bushido
-66
1992
47
Striegel
Patrick
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
1992
48
Schener
Hermann
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
49
Müller
Philipp
GER
BY
SC Bushido Kitzingen
-66
1993
50
Ntanatsidis
Alexios
GRE
-66
1992
51
Kushin
Eduard
LAT
Makkabi
-66
1992
52
Lebedev
Stanislav
LAT
Makkabi
-66
1992
53
Lingevicius
Neidas
LTU
-66
1993
54
Kisel
Ernestas
LTU
-66
1992
55
Linden van der
Danny
NED
Judo Gouweleeuw
-66
1992
56
Laddrak
Lodewyk
NED
Budosport Arnhem
-66
1992
57
Biekmann
Joery
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-66
1993
58
Boer de
Marc
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
1993
59
Brand
Matthijs
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-66
1992
60
Fluijt
Edgar
NED
de Korte S.I.
-66
1992
61
Kok
Menno
NED
Kiryoku
-66
1994
62
van Deursen
Wout
NED
Sportschool van de POL
-66
1992
63
Tuin van der
Jeffrey
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
1992
64
Pols
Bart
NED
Budosport Arnhem
-66
1992
65
Pol
Wouter
Ned
Judoschool Veendam
-66
1992
66
Bout
Dennis
NED
de Korte S.I.
-66
1992
67
de Jonge
Daan
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-66
1992
68
Ester
Robin
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-66
1992
69
Kanga
Moni
NED
Budosport Arnhem
-66
1992
70
Wintgens
Joris
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-66
1993
71
Van Loosbroek
Oscar
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen (STJN)
-66
1992
72
Plonka
Daniel
POL
PTS WALTER
-66
1993
73
Kurkiewicz
Bartek
POL
-66
74
Bienia
Pawel
POL
PTS WALTER
-66
1992
75
Alves
Tiago
POR
-66
76
Massart
Antoine
POR
-66
1992
77
Loikov
Sherali
RUS
-66
1992
7
78
Galstyan
Arman
RUS
-66
1992
3
79
Khalkechev
Khadzhi-Murat
RUS
-66
1993
2
80
Baykulov
Kamal
RUS
-66
1992
1
81
Pecnikar
Martin
SLO
-66
82
Mulec
Tadej
SLO
-66
83
Guzzi
Elia
SUI
Do Yu kai Chiasso
-66
1992