English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2008
IDEM '08 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Geller
Zohar
ISR
-63
2
Kristopaityte
Zivile
LTU
-63
1992
3
Loseva
Yulia
RUS
-63
1993
4
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
GER
BE
HJT
-63
1992
5
Van Meerkerk
Tessa
NED
de Korte S.I.
-63
1993
6
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-63
1993
7
Selchow
Stacey
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1993
8
Bonsignori
Sena
POL
-63
5
9
Fontana
Sara
GER
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1993
10
Nurgalina
Sabina
RUS
-63
1992
11
Dommelen van
Petra
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-63
1992
2
12
Lintzen
Petra
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-63
1992
13
Cakir
Nadye
BEL
Thoe Meyer Sport
-63
14
Dieudonné
Nadine
GER
RL
PST Trier
-63
1992
15
Rycak
Monika
POL
-63
16
Savelkoul
Melanie
NED
JC Hercules
-63
17
Gimeno
Marina
ESP
-63
1992
18
Idzerda
Marije
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-63
1994
19
Thue Holm
Marie
NOR
-63
1992
7
20
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1992
21
Freitas
Maria
POR
-63
1992
22
Roquette
Maria
POR
-63
1993
23
Fenger
Mareike
GER
NW
JKG Essen
-63
1992
24
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
Yamato Hürth
-63
1993
3
25
Mansour
Lola
BEL
JC Ganshoren
-63
1993
26
Kubikova
Leona
CZE
-63
1993
27
Eisner
Léila
SUI
JK Lausanne
-63
1992
28
Reimann
Lea Alina
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1994
29
Unterwurzacher
Katrin
AUT
-63
1992
3
30
Shafrir
Kahal
ISR
-63
31
Tytonik
Joanna
POL
Bushido Szeczin
-63
1992
32
Fietz
Jette
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1992
33
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-63
1992
34
Rongen
Iva
NED
Judoclub Berlicum
-63
1992
5
35
Pavese
Ingrid
ITA
-63
1992
36
Steenhuis
Guusje
NED
Judoclub Berlicum
-63
1992
7
37
Freimuth
Gina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-63
1993
38
Jakab
Ella
GER
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-63
1992
39
Helland
Eline
NOR
-63
1993
40
Strati
Eleni
GRE
-63
1992
41
Vizaniari
Christina
GRE
-63
1993
42
Homberg
Cécile
SUI
SDK Genève
-63
1992
43
Ewert
Carina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
44
Katipoglu
Büsra
TUR
-63
1992
45
Heskes
Britt
NED
Westland Kodokan
-63
1992
1
46
Jeske
Aylin
GER
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-63
1992
47
Durmusoglu
Aycan
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-63
1994
48
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-63
1992
49
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-63
1993
50
Büttner
Agnes
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1992