Categoría: -43 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmidt | Max | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
2. | Opitz | Johannes | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Völker | Robert | BE | JV Berlin-Tegel | |||
3. | Eisermann | Julius | MV | PSV Rostock | |||
5. | Sitc | Dimitrie | BB | PSV Prenzlau | |||
5. | Nersisjan | Narek | MV | Asia Sport NB | |||
7. | Hines | Denzel | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Pohle | Tobias | BB | Motor Babelsberg |
Categoría: -46 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gutbell | Adrian | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | |||
2. | Opitz | Max | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Bartelt | Kai | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Schuldt | Per | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
5. | Pauls | Alexander | BB | KSC Strausberg | |||
5. | Kosjanik | Adam | MV | PSV Rostock | |||
7. | Meinke | Alexander | MV | Ueckermünder JC | |||
7. | Thun | Timo | BE | TSV Rudow |
Categoría: -50 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onufriev | Jörg | BB | JC Eberswalde | |||
2. | Büttner | Marvin | BE | Arashi JKC Berlin | |||
3. | Rudat | Nico | BB | PSV Bernau | |||
3. | Fleischer | Hermann | BE | AC Berlin | |||
5. | Krumnow | Arvid | MV | Ueckermünder JC | |||
5. | Bittmann | Dennis | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | |||
7. | Pasche | Lukas | BB | Samura Oranienburg | |||
7. | Nehls | Paul | MV | PSV Neubrandenburg |
Categoría: -55 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reibedanz | Robin | BE | PSV Berlin | |||
2. | Dech | Maurice | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Traus | Fritz | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Daue | Michel | BB | PSV Bernau | |||
5. | Patzenhauer | Nils | MV | Motor Wolgast | |||
5. | Burgard | Alexander | BE | Arashi JKC Berlin | |||
7. | Lapawczyk | Timon | BE | TSV Rudow | |||
7. | Niesel | Domenik | BE | Polizei SV Berlin |
Categoría: -60 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann | Maximilian | BB | PSV Bernau | |||
2. | von Münchow | Jonas | BE | BC Randori | |||
3. | Siederow | Marcus | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Franetzki | Felix | MV | Asia Sport NB | |||
5. | Berendt | Paul-Erik | MV | SKV Müritz | |||
5. | Puttkammer | Sören | BE | SC Bushido | |||
7. | Haase | Hendrick | BE | JV Berlin-Tegel | |||
7. | Grohn | Toni | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder |
Categoría: -66 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoppstock | Alexander | BE | SC Bushido | |||
2. | Schubert | Max | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Schneider | Phillip | BB | PSV Prenzlau | |||
3. | Schweeder | Peer | MV | Ueckermünder JC | |||
5. | Stiller | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Prehn | Timo | BE | SC Bushido | |||
7. | Bangel | Steven | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | |||
7. | Schubert | Yannick | BE | SF Kladow |
Categoría: -73 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Büch | Manuel | BB | Samura Oranienburg | |||
2. | Todorovic | Pepino | BE | SC Bushido | |||
3. | Artel | Friedrich | MV | BC Vorpommern | |||
3. | Abramow | David | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Dallwein | Robert | BE | BC Randori | |||
5. | Dikaev | Magomed | BE | Judo Team Berlin | |||
7. | Marten | Niklas | BE | TSV Guts Muths | |||
7. | Piske | Frank | MV | PSV Rostock |
Categoría: -81 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwitzke | Henry | BB | Ludwigsfelde | |||
2. | Winkler | Marco | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Will | Tobias | BB | Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten | |||
3. | Röther | Parick | BE | EBJC | |||
5. | Lambeck | Christian | BB | Samura Oranienburg | |||
5. | Strohschein | Robert | MV | PSV Rostock | |||
7. | Toko | Medina Andre | BE | T.i.B. | |||
7. | Kakasch | Marius | BE | TSV Rudow |
Categoría: -90 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauer | Jonas | BB | Pritzwalk | |||
2. | Nguyen Cao | Duc | MV | PSV Rostock | |||
3. | Henseler | Ken | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | |||
3. | Shareef | Feissal | BE | JC Kano Berlin | |||
5. | Kohn | Fabian | BE | BC Randori | |||
5. | Krämer | Christian | BE | Berliner JF | |||
7. | Streich | Felix | MV | Pasewalker JV |
Categoría: +90 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kissk | Kevin | BE | SV Georg Knorr | |||
2. | Krüger | Tobias | BB | Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde | |||
3. | Zechser | Timo | BE | JKK Nippon | |||
3. | Barz | Christian | BB | Schwedt | |||
5. | Züge | Tobias | MV | Pasewalker JV | |||
5. | Frohreich | Paul | MV | PSV Rostock | |||
7. | Hempel | Paul | BE | KK Karow | |||
7. | Hapke | Benjamin | MV | Pasewalker JV |