Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
U17 – 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
2
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
3
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
4
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
5
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
6
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
7
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
8
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
9
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
10
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
11
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
12
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
13
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
14
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
15
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
16
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
17
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
18
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
19
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
20
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
21
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
22
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
23
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
24
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
25
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
26
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
27
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
28
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
29
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
30
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
31
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
32
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
33
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
34
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
35
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
36
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
37
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
38
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
39
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
40
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
41
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
42
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
43
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
44
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
45
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
46
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
47
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
48
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
49
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
50
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
51
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
52
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
53
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
54
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
55
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
56
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
57
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
58
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
59
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
60
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
61
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
62
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
63
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
64
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
65
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
66
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
67
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
68
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
69
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
70
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
71
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
72
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
73
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
74
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
75
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
76
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
77
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
78
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
79
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
80
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
81
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
82
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
83
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
84
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
85
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
86
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
87
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
88
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
89
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
90
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
91
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
92
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
93
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
94
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
95
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
96
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
97
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
98
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
99
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
100
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
101
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
102
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
103
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
104
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
105
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
106
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
107
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
108
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
109
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
110
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
111
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
112
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
113
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
114
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
115
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
116
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
117
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
118
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
119
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
120
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
121
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
122
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
123
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
124
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
125
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
126
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
127
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
128
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
129
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
130
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
131
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
132
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
133
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
134
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
135
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
136
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
137
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
138
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
139
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
140
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
141
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
142
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
143
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
144
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
145
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
146
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
147
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
148
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
149
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
150
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
151
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
152
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
153
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
154
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
155
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
156
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
157
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
158
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
159
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
160
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
161
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
162
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
163
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
164
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
165
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
166
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
167
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
168
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
169
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
170
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
171
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
172
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
173
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
174
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
175
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
176
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
177
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
178
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
179
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
180
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
181
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
182
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
183
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
184
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
185
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
186
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
187
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
188
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
189
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
190
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
191
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
192
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
193
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
194
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
195
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
196
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
197
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
198
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57