Deutsch
English
Français
Español
17.07.2024
U17 – 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
2
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
3
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
4
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
5
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
6
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
7
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
8
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
9
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
10
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
11
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
12
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
13
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
14
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
15
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
16
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
17
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
18
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
19
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
20
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
21
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
22
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
23
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
24
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
25
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
26
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
27
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
28
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
29
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
30
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
31
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
32
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
33
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
34
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
35
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
36
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
37
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
38
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
39
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
40
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
41
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
42
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
43
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
44
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
45
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
46
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
47
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
48
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
49
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
50
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
51
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
52
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
53
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
54
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
55
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
56
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
57
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
58
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
59
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
60
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
61
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
62
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
63
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
64
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
65
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
66
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
67
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
68
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
69
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
70
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
71
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
72
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
73
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
74
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
75
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
76
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
77
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
78
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
79
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
80
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
81
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
82
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
83
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
84
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
85
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
86
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
87
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
88
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
89
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
90
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
91
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
92
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
93
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
94
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
95
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
96
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
97
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
98
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
99
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
100
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
101
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
102
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
103
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
104
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
105
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
106
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
107
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
108
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
109
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
110
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
111
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
112
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
113
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
114
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
115
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
116
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
117
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
118
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
119
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
120
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
121
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
122
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
123
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
124
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
125
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
126
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
127
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
128
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
129
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
130
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
131
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
132
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
133
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
134
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
135
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
136
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
137
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
138
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
139
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
140
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
141
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
142
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
143
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
144
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
145
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
146
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
147
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
148
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
149
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
150
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
151
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
152
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
153
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
154
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
155
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
156
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
157
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
158
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
159
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
160
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
161
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
162
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
163
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
164
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
165
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
166
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
167
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
168
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
169
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
170
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
171
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
172
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
173
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
174
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
175
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
176
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
177
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
178
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
179
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
180
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
181
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
182
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
183
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
184
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
185
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
186
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
187
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
188
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
189
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
190
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
191
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
192
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
193
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
194
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
195
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
196
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
197
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
198
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3