Deutsch
English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
U17 – 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
2
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
3
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
4
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
5
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
6
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
8
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
9
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
10
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
11
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
12
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
13
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
14
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
15
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
16
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
17
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
18
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
19
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
20
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
21
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
22
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
23
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
24
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
25
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
26
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
27
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
28
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
29
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
30
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
31
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
32
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
33
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
34
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
35
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
36
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
37
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
38
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
39
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
40
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
41
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
42
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
43
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
44
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
45
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
46
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
47
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
48
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
49
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
50
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
51
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
52
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
53
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
54
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
55
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
56
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
57
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
58
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
59
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
60
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
61
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
62
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
63
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
64
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
65
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
66
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
67
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
68
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
69
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
70
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
71
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
72
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
73
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
74
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
75
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
76
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
77
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
78
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
79
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
80
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
81
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
82
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
83
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
84
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
85
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
86
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
87
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
88
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
89
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
90
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
91
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
92
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
93
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
94
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
95
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
96
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
97
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
98
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
99
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
100
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
101
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
102
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
103
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
104
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
105
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
106
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
107
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
108
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
109
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
110
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
111
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
112
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
113
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
114
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
115
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
116
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
117
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
118
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
119
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
120
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
121
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
122
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
123
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
124
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
125
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
126
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
127
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
128
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
129
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
130
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
131
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
132
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
133
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
134
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
135
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
136
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
137
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
138
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
139
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
140
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
141
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
142
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
143
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
144
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
145
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
146
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
147
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
148
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
149
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
150
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
151
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
152
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
153
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
154
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
155
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
156
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
157
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
158
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
159
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
160
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
161
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
162
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
163
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
164
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
165
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
166
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
167
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
168
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
169
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
170
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
171
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
172
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
173
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
174
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
175
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
176
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
177
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
178
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
179
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
180
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
181
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
182
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
183
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
184
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
185
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
186
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
187
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
188
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
189
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
190
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
191
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
192
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
193
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
194
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
195
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
196
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
197
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
198
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5